Link Youtube

Jurados

Profa. Yasue Kitsuwa
Profa. Irene Sacayemura
Prof. Kozo Kawabata
Prof. Luiz Miura

Programação

B 9/8
1 MITIO MATSUMURA
2 TOSHIE OHTANI
3 SEIKO NISHIKAWA
4 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE

A 8
5 TAMIKO TANAKA
6 MASSANOBU SUGAWARA
7 MIIKO KAMIMURA
8 TAKEKO KOMATSU

ESPECIAL 10/9
9 SADAO OSHIRO
10 EMIKO FUJIWARA
11 KAZUYO KATO
12 KINUKO YORINORI

ESPECIAL 8 
13 TINA YUKE
14 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
15 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO
16 MITSUKO NAKATI

EXTRA 10/9
17 KAZUTO NISHI
18 KIMIYE SAKAI
19 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA
20 KIKU UEHARA
21 TAKASHI SAGA
22 YOSHIO ONOZAKI
23 AIKO NISHI
24 IRACEMA SASAHARA

EXTRA 8 G2 
25 MASAO HAYAKAWA
26 WANDA TAKADATI
27 KATSUKO INOUE
28 FUSSAKO IJICHI
29 SAKAE FUJIHARA
30 YASUKO SAKAE
31 MOMIKO EGUTI

EXTRA 8 G1 
32 MASSUITI IMAIZUMI
33 SAYOKO OTSUBO
34 JORGE SANO
35 SHIZUO MATSUMURA
36 RIYOSUKE KOMATSU
37 KIEKO MIKADO
38 AYAKO NAKASHIMA

SEXTRA 10/9
39 NAOMI NISHIKAWA
40 HATSUE SHIMOMURA
41 SHINICHI IJICHI
42 YOSHIKO SAKUMA
43 SADAO KAWABATA
44 TAKEO NAKAKUBO
45 SHOHEI OGAWA
46 KIYOKO TAKADA
47 SAYOKO OGAWA
48 TOSHIO TAKADA

SEXTRA 8 
49 CLAUDIO YOSHIDA
50 YOSHIO IWAKURA
51 MASSAYUKI YAMAGUTI
52 TIZURU TAKITO
53 REGINA NISHIO
54 FUKUYA YOSHIZAKI
55 HAKUYA MINOMO
56 SETSUKO HIRAHARA

B 7 
57 RYOICI MORIGAKI
58 HIDEYO WADA
59 SUEO SHIMADA
60 MINEO TODA
61 AMELIA NAESHIRO

B 6 
62 TOSHIKO TONAKI
63 RAFAELA NARA SAITO
64 HARUKO YAMADA
65 FUDIE TENGAN

A 7 
66 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
67 SEIKI IZU
68 ELZA SHIMABUKURO
69 SUMICO YASUTAKE
70 CAIRO KOGUISHI
71 SHIGUERU HARANO
72 YOKO KOGUISHI
73 TAKATSUGU KONNO
74 HEICO TAIRA
75 YURIKO BANDO
76 ZENEIDE O.TODA
77 PAULO UEHARA

A 6 G2 
78 MARIA FUNADA
79 NAIR WATAI
80 NAGAO ABE
81 MASSAE IMAMURA
82 KENJI HANO
83 NAOKI YAMADA
84 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
85 EMIKO TERUYA
86 ADELIA UEHARA

A 6 G1 
87 ROSA TAMASHIRO
88 KEIKO TONAKI
89 SHIZUE YASTAKE
90 NORIKO SHOJI
91 CELIA GUNJI
92 TOMIKO YAGUI
93 ELZA KAWANO
94 MITIO SUZUKI
95 TEREZINHA AZUMA
96 LÚCIA TONAKI

ESPECIAL 7 G2 
97 YAEKO AKAMINE
98 SETSUKO CHINEN
99 YUKIE TAKAHASHI
100 KOTARO HASHIMOTO
101 IZUO ABE
102 SATICO SUGUIMOTO
103 MINAKO MATSUMURA
104 YOSHIAKI SUZUKI

ESPECIAL 7 G1 
105 MASSARU YASTAKE
106 OSWALDO KAWANO
107 MARIO SAWADA
108 KATSUNORI SHIMABUKURO
109 TADASHI FUNABASHI
110 PAULO MATSUSATO
111 YOSHIHARU MIYAZAKI
112 TAKAKO MOGAMI

ESPECIAL 6 G2 
113 TERUO MIURA
114 KEIKO TERUYA
115 ELISA YASSUKO MIYAZAKI
116 YASUKO OTA
117 ALICE NAKASONE
118 IRENE MINOMO
119 ALICE SATO

ESPECIAL 6 G1 
120 SATIKO MAEZONO
121 ALBERTO HIROSHI TOKUYAMA
122 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE
123 KEIKO WATANABE
124 TOSHIKO YASUE OWADA
125 SADAKO SHIMABUKURO
126 YUGI TAKAMOTO

EXTRA 7 G2 
127 MASSAYUKI SHINODA
128 SUMIKO YAMADA
129 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
130 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA
131 DECIO KAWAZOE
132 EMIKO HIROSE
133 TOMOMASSA MATUO
134 REICO OGUSHI

EXTRA 7 G1 
135 MILTON TSUJI
136 HIDEO SATO
137 GUENJI MYSUGUTI
138 NEUZA SATO
139 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI
140 AKIO YUKAWA
141 TAEKO SAKAHARA
142 KENGO FUKUGAUTI
143 HIROKO MATSUMURA

EXTRA 6 G2 
144 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
145 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE
146 TIEKO SHIMADA
147 PAULO MATSUBARA
148 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI
149 IZAURA SHIRO
150 YONEYUKI TAKIJIRI
151 YOKO TOMITA
152 ROSA MATSUBARA
153 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
154 ETSUKO NISHIURA

EXTRA 6 G1 
155 KENZO HIGA
156 QUIYOSHI ENDO
157 YASUO YAMANAKA
158 KINUE HONDA
159 SHIZUE ARAKAKI
160 LUIZ NOGUTI
161 JORGE GUSHIKEN
162 NELSON OKAMURA
163 TETSUO YOSHIMOTO
164 YDA MASAKI POZZA
165 GLAUCIA KONNO
166 SHIGEAKI OZONO

SEXTRA 7 
167 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
168 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
169 JORGE HIDAKA
170 SHOSEN MITOLINA
171 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA
172 NAEKO YOGUI
173 SEIKO KUMURA
174 MARIO HIROSE
175 MARIA JINNO
176 MITSU NAKASHIMA

SEXTRA 6 
176A OLGA ITO
177 TIYOMI TAKASE
178 CARLOS MIYAMOTO
179 MARIO TANAKA
180 LUIZA KITAMURA
181 EMILIA SATIE WATABE
182 AKIKO MYSUGUTI
183 EIKO HOJO

SHINJIN  
184 REGINA NAKAMÁ
185 INÊS YOKO IGARASHI
186 ELISA AGENA
187 TIOCO OSAWA
188 NELSON GUNJI 

DOYO E 
189 HELOISA AYUMI KAHIMOTO GARCIA
190 ARTHUR KUBOTA 

DOYO D 
191 HEITOR KUBOTA
192 PEDRO TAN YAMADA
193 MAYUMI MIZUMA
194 JULIA YAMADA
195 CLARICE KIMURA CARNEIRO
196 RAFAEL SOUZA KIMURA 

DOYO C 
197 EMILY AOTA
198 CAMILA YOSHIDA HIRANO
199 LIVIA HIDEMI KASHIMOTO GARCIA
200 FERNANDA YOKOO 

DOYO B
201 ALICE MISSE
202 RAFAEL YAMADA
203 EMI SAKAGUCHI 

TIBIKO C 
204 LISSA YAGI
205 ALANA AYUMI ITO
206 NATHALIA TANAKA
207 LAÍS KOGUISHI 

TIBIKO A 
208 RAFAEL YAMADA
209 FELIPE YOKOO
210 ANDERSON YAMADA 

OMOIDE B G3/2 
211 PEDRO KAWAI
212 TOSHIE OHTANI 

OMOIDE A G3/2 
213 CELINA IWAMOTO
214 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
215 CELIA GUNJI
216 MASSANOBU SUGAWARA
217 KENJI HANO
218 MIIKO KAMIMURA
219 MINAKO UEHARA 

OMOIDE ESP G3/2 
220 YUGI TAKAMOTO
221 KEIKO TERUYA
222 MARIO SAWADA
223 SATICO SUGUIMOTO
224 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO 

OMOIDE ESP G1 
225 LEONARDO KUBOTA
226 MARTA KASHIMOTO 

OMOIDE EXT G3 
227 KENGO FUKUGAUTI
228 NEUZA SATO
229 TAEKO SAKAHARA
230 AKIO YUKAWA
231 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
232 HIROKO MATSUMURA
233 REICO OGUSHI
234 JORGE SANO
235 KIEKO MIKADO
236 FUSSAKO IJICHI
237 MASAO HAYAKAWA 

OMOIDE EXT G2 
238 MITICO MATSUMOTO
239 KUNIKO YONAHA
240 HATSUMI SAWADA
241 YOSHIO NAKANO
242 YDA MASAKI POZZA
243 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
244 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI

OMOIDE EXT G1 
245 NAOMI MAEDA
246 AYAKO KAMIMURA 

OMOIDE SEXT G3/2 
247 MARIO HIDESHIMA
248 KUNIKO KINJO
249 MARIO TANAKA
250 EIKO HOJO
251 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
252 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
253 SHINICHI IJICHI

B 5/4 
254 YUKO FUJISHIMA SHINODA
255 HIROSHI HAYASHI
256 KEIKO WATARI
257 TSUNEO TAKARA
258 ROBERTO OCHIAI
259 PEDRO KAWAI
260 YUMIKO NISHIMURA
261 MARIA SETUKO YORINORI

A 5 
262 HELENA ISHIKAWA
263 MINAKO UEHARA
264 PAULO ABE
265 HELENA MASSUDA
266 FÁBIO FURUYA
267 EDUARDO KANAI

A 4 
268 SUMIE HAYASHI
269 AURO UETI
270 KIN ITI ETO
271 CELINA IWAMOTO
272 JULIANA MATSUYAMA

ESPECIAL 5/4
273 ELZA TAKIJIRI
274 TOSHIE TSUJI
275 KEIJI YAMANAKA
276 MIZUE F. TOKUZUMI
277 TOKIE NAKAMURA
278 YOKO UETI
279 YUKO MIAUCHI
280 SUSSUMU OGAWA
281 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
282 CELIA HIROTA

EXTRA 5 
283 FERNANDO UESUGUI
284 KUNIKO YONAHA
285 KENJI TSUJI
286 AKINORI HORIE
287 KAZUO SEKITO
288 NATSUE YOSHIOKA
289 IVONE UMEKI
290 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
291 WALTER MASSUDA
292 MARIO ITO
293 HATSUMI SAWADA
294 YOSHIO NAKANO
295 LINCON HAYASHI

EXTRA 4 
296 JULIO MIURA
297 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
298 MITICO MATSUMOTO
299 ROBERTO MITSUISHI
300 SUEMI SHIROMA

SEXTRA 5 
301 MARIO HIDESHIMA
302 NORIKO FUJIMOTO
303 KAZUE TAKAHIRA
304 KUNIKO KINJO

B 3/2 
305 MARLI MASSUDA
306 SHIZUKO ASATO
307 NILZA FUJITA
308 REGINA TENG
309 MIKI ASAEDA
310 EDNA HIGA

B 1 
311 LARISSA YAMADA
312 MARIANA MURANAKA
313 MINORU ASAEDA
314 KATHLEEN GOYA
315 ARENILZA LABATE

A 3/1 
316 HIROMI HAYASHI
317 MARCELO NAKAGAWA
318 CRISTINA OSHIRO
319 MARIE KOKETU
320 ELISA WADA

ESPECIAL 3 
321 KENJI DÓI
322 ROSANA SASAKI
323 MIYUKI SASAKI
324 MARTA KASHIMOTO
325 HARUMI OKINO
326 FÁBIO TOMA

ESPECIAL 2/1 
327 LEONARDO KUBOTA
328 KIOSHI NAGASAKO

EXTRA 3/2 
329 KEIKO AOKI
330 NAOMI MAEDA
331 AYAKO KAMIMURA
332 NICOLAU HASHIMOTO
333 ELIZABETE KIMURA
334 SHOITY SHIMABUKURO
335 OSVALDO NAGATSUYU
336 SONIA KUWAHARA
337 MARGARIDA SAIKI
338 CARLOS NAKAZATO

SEXTRA 3/2/1 
339 CESAR HIROSHI ITO
340 SANDRA SASAKI
341 FERNANDO ASATO

INTERNACIONAL 1 
342 ANA YUCA B. NERY
343 LEONARDO KUBOTA
344 FABIO OWADA
345 MARTA KASHIMOTO
346 PEDRO KAWAI
347 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

INTERNACIONAL 2 
348 JULIO MIURA
349 NAOMI MAEDA
350 MASAHITI SHIMADA
351 YDA MASAKI POZZA
352 GLAUCIA KONNO
353 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

STAR 
354 MINEKO KIMURA
355 PEDRO MIZUTANI

SHOW 
356 SHIGUENOBU YOSHIMURA
357 TERUMI TAKANO
358 HISEKO YOSHIARA
359 RENATA TAN

Premiação

B 9/8
01º 2 TOSHIE OHTANI

A 8
01º 7 MIIKO KAMIMURA

ESPECIAL 10/9
01º 12 KINUKO YORINORI

ESPECIAL 8
01º 14 AKIKO KAWAKATSU

EXTRA 10/9
01º 24 IRACEMA SASAHARA
02º 23 AIKO NISHI
03º 20 KIKU UEHARA

EXTRA 8 G2
01º 31 MOMIKO EGUTI
02º 26 WANDA TAKADATI

EXTRA 8 G1
01º 37 KIEKO MIKADO
02º 34 JORGE SANO

SEXTRA 10/9
01º 46 KIYOKO TAKADA
02º 41 SHINICHI IJICHI
03º 43 SADAO KAWABATA

SEXTRA 8
01º 50 YOSHIO IWAKURA
02º 56 SETSUKO HIRAHARA
03º 49 CLAUDIO YOSHIDA

B 7
01º 57 RYOICI MORIGAKI
02º 61 AMELIA NAESHIRO

B 6
01º 62 TOSHIKO TONAKI

A 7
01º 73 TAKATSUGU KONNO
02º 69 SUMICO YASUTAKE
03º 67 SEIKI IZU
04º 72 YOKO KOGUISHI

A 6 G2
01º 78 MARIA FUNADA
02º 84 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
03º 81 MASSAE IMAMURA

A 6 G1
01º 91 CELIA GUNJI
02º 88 KEIKO TONAKI
03º 94 MITIO SUZUKI

ESPECIAL 7 G2
01º 101 IZUO ABE
02º 97 YAEKO AKAMINE
03º 103 MINAKO MATSUMURA

ESPECIAL 7 G1
01º 105 MASSARU YASTAKE
02º 106 OSWALDO KAWANO
03º 107 MARIO SAWADA

ESPECIAL 6 G2
01º 114 KEIKO TERUYA
02º 117 ALICE NAKASONE

ESPECIAL 6 G1
01º 122 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE
02º 120 SATIKO MAEZONO

EXTRA 7 G2
01º 134 REICO OGUSHI
02º 129 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
03º 132 EMIKO HIROSE

EXTRA 7 G1
01º 135 MILTON TSUJI
02º 138 NEUZA SATO
03º 140 AKIO YUKAWA

EXTRA 6 G2
01º 154 ETSUKO NISHIURA
02º 144 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
03º 145 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE
04º 146 TIEKO SHIMADA

EXTRA 6 G1
01º 164 YDA MASAKI POZZA
02º 158 KINUE HONDA
03º 160 LUIZ NOGUTI
04º 165 GLAUCIA KONNO

SEXTRA 7
01º 167 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
02º 169 JORGE HIDAKA
03º 171 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA

SEXTRA 6
01º 178 CARLOS MIYAMOTO
02º 179 MARIO TANAKA
03º 183 EIKO HOJO

SHINJIN
01º 188 NELSON GUNJI
02º 186 ELISA AGENA

DOYO E
01º 190 ARTHUR KUBOTA
02º 189 HELOISA AYUMI KAHIMOTO GARCIA

DOYO D
01º 194 JULIA YAMADA
02º 193 MAYUMI MIZUMA
03º 192 PEDRO TAN YAMADA
03º 196 RAFAEL SOUZA KIMURA
03º 195 CLARICE KIMURA CARNEIRO
03º 191 HEITOR KUBOTA

DOYO C
01º 197 EMILY AOTA
02º 198 CAMILA YOSHIDA HIRANO
03º 200 FERNANDA YOKOO
03º 199 LIVIA HIDEMI KASHIMOTO GARCIA

DOYO B
01º 202 RAFAEL YAMADA
02º 203 EMI SAKAGUCHI
03º 201 ALICE MISSE

TIBIKO C
01º 205 ALANA AYUMI ITO
02º 207 LAÍS KOGUISHI
03º 204 LISSA YAGI
03º 206 NATHALIA TANAKA

TIBIKO A
01º 208 RAFAEL YAMADA
02º 209 FELIPE YOKOO
03º 210 ANDERSON YAMADA

OMOIDE B G3/2
01º 211 PEDRO KAWAI

OMOIDE A G3/2
01º 218 MIIKO KAMIMURA
02º 215 CELIA GUNJI

OMOIDE ESP G3/2
01º 221 KEIKO TERUYA
02º 224 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO

OMOIDE ESP G1
01º 225 LEONARDO KUBOTA

OMOIDE EXT G3
01º 233 REICO OGUSHI
02º 235 KIEKO MIKADO
03º 231 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

OMOIDE EXT G2
01º 239 KUNIKO YONAHA
02º 238 MITICO MATSUMOTO

OMOIDE EXT G1
01º 246 AYAKO KAMIMURA

OMOIDE SEXT G3/2
01º 249 MARIO TANAKA
02º 247 MARIO HIDESHIMA

B 5/4
01º 254 YUKO FUJISHIMA SHINODA
02º 261 MARIA SETUKO YORINORI
03º 256 KEIKO WATARI

A 5
01º 265 HELENA MASSUDA
02º 267 EDUARDO KANAI

A 4
01º 272 JULIANA MATSUYAMA
02º 268 SUMIE HAYASHI

ESPECIAL 5/4
01º 274 TOSHIE TSUJI
02º 275 KEIJI YAMANAKA
03º 281 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO

EXTRA 5
01º 284 KUNIKO YONAHA
02º 287 KAZUO SEKITO
03º 290 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
04º 291 WALTER MASSUDA

EXTRA 4
01º 298 MITICO MATSUMOTO
02º 297 REIKO SHIMABUKURO

S EXTRA 5
01º 301 MARIO HIDESHIMA

B 3/2
01º 305 MARLI MASSUDA
02º 306 SHIZUKO ASATO

B 1
01º 314 KATHLEEN GOYA
02º 313 MINORU ASAEDA

A 3/1
01º 316 HIROMI HAYASHI
02º 320 ELISA WADA

ESPECIAL 3
01º 326 FÁBIO TOMA
02º 324 MARTA KASHIMOTO

ESPECIAL 2/1
01º 327 LEONARDO KUBOTA

EXTRA 3/2
01º 331 AYAKO KAMIMURA
02º 330 NAOMI MAEDA
03º 329 KEIKO AOKI

SEXTRA 3/2/1
01º 341 FERNANDO ASATO

INTERNACIONAL 1
01º 344 FABIO OWADA
02º 343 LEONARDO KUBOTA

INTERNACIONAL 2
01º 349 NAOMI MAEDA
02º 353 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

STAR
01º 354 MINEKO KIMURA