Regulamento

Link Youtube

Jurados

Profa. Yasue Kitsuwa
Prof. Claudio Tsutiya
Profa. Solange Miyagui

Programação

B 9/8/7
001 CECILIA ASHIKAWA
002 RYOICHI MORIGAKI
003 HIDEYO WADA
004 MINEO TODA
005 SEIKO KAMIYA
006 TOSHIE OHTANI
007 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE
008 SUEKATSU SAWAMURA 

A 8
009 EMILIA AGUENA
010 MASSANOBU SUGAWARA
011 MIIKO KAMIMURA
012 KIKUE EZURE
013 TAKEKO KOMATSU 

ESPECIAL 10/9/8
014 YOSHIKO MORIGUCHI
015 PAULO KIYOTAKA OSHIRO
016 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
017 TINA YUKE
018 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO
019 SADAO OSHIRO
020 EMIKO FUJIWARA
021 KAZUYO KATO

EXTRA 10/9
022 MARIO YOSHIOKA
023 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA
024 YOSHIO ONOZAKI
025 KAZUTO NISHI
026 IRACEMA SASAHARA
027 MIYOKO SATO

EXTRA 8
028 JORGE SANO
029 SHIZUO MATSUMURA
030 KIEKO MIKADO
031 FUSSAKO IJICHI
032 CAORU SASAKI
033 MASAO HAYAKAWA
034 JULIA OSHIRO

SEXTRA 10/9
035 TSUNEKO FUTENMA
036 SHINICHI IJICHI
037 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA
038 TAKEO NAKAKUBO
039 IOKO SUGAHARA
040 EIICHI SUGAHARA

SEXTRA 8
041 TIZURU TAKITO
042 CLAUDIO YOSHIDA
043 KENICHI TAKAO
044 TAIZO TASSO
045 YOSHIKO YAMASAKI
046 HARUE YOSHIMURA
047 FUKUYA YOSHISAKI

B 6
048 HARUKO YAMADA
049 FUDIE TENGAN
050 RAFAELA NARA SAITO
051 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI
052 SEIJO KAMIYA
053 NAIR WATAI
054 TOSHIKO TONAKI

A 7
055 SEIKI IZU
056 ELZA SHIMABUKURO
057 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
058 IZUO ABE
059 SHIGUERU HARANO
060 ZENEIDE OMURA TODA

A 6
061 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
062 ELZA KAWANO
063 NORIKO SHOJI
064 YOSHIKO KAMIYA
065 MITIO SUZUKI
066 TOMIKO YAGUI
067 CELIA GUNJI
068 KEIKO TONAKI
069 MASAHIRO SHIMABUKURO
070 KENJI HANO
071 KAZUE KAMIYA
072 SUEKO SHIMABUKURO
073 NAGAO ABE
074 MASSAE IMAMURA
075 LÚCIA TONAKI

ESPECIAL 7
076 TERUKO FUJIMURA
077 MAKOTO SAITO
078 KATSUNORI SHIMABUKURO
079 OSWALDO KAWANO
080 KATSUE KUSHI
081 EMILIA MAKITA TODA
082 YOSHIHARU MIYAZAKI
083 SATICO SUGUIMOTO
084 AKIRA SHOJI
085 MINAKO MATSUMURA
086 NORIAKI TODA
087 SETSUKO CHINEN
088 YAEKO AKAMINE
089 MITSUKO NAKATI
090 GUIOMAR SHIRATSUCHI

ESPECIAL 6 G2 
091 TERUO MIURA
092 KIKUKO HIGA
93 ALICE NAKASONE
094 HELOIZA TAMASHIRO
095 MIYOKO KAWAMITSU
096 KIYOMI CRUZ
097 YASUKO OTA
098 AMÉLIA WATANABE

ESPECIAL 6 G1 
099 KINSAKU HIYAMIZU
100 SATIKO MAEZONO
101 YUGI TAKAMOTO
102 KEIKO SAITO
103 HATSUMI GUENKA
104 NELSINHO KONDO
105 MIDORI ISHIZUKA
106 KEIKO SHINZATO
107 GEORGINA SUNAHARA

EXTRA 7
108 RITSUO TSURUTA
109 KOITI AKIYAMA
110 NATALINA NAKAMURA
111 KENGO FUKUGAUTI
112 NEUZA SATO
113 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI
114 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
115 HIROKO MATSUMURA
116 KEIICHI SATO
117 AKIO YUKAWA
118 TAEKO SAKAHARA
119 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA
120 KIMIKO KAJITA
121 MIYOKO NAKAYAMA
122 REICO OGUCHI

EXTRA 6 G2
123 YDA MASAKI POZZA
124 GLAUCIA KONNO
125 SHIGEAKI OZONO
126 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI
127 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
128 TETSUO YOSHIMOTO
129 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
130 TIEKO SHIMADA
131 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
132 HIDEO SATO

EXTRA 6 G1 
133 JOÃO IKEDA
134 SADAKO YAMADA
135 KENZO HIGA
136 JORGE GUSHIKEN
137 SHIZUE ARAKAKI
138 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
139 KIHEI SATO
140 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE
141 NOBUKO MATSUMOTO
142 SUYEKO TIBANA

SEXTRA 7
143 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
144 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
145 IKUYO TOMITA
146 SHOSEN MITOLINA
147 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA
148 NAEKO YOGI
149 MARIA JINNO
150 MITSU NAKASHIMA

SEXTRA 6
151 TIYOMI TAKASE
152 MARIO TANAKA
153 MARIO KOBA
154 EIKO YASCHIRO
155 OLGA ITO
156 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO
157 KIYOMI WATANABE
158 RURIKO OSAKO
159 EMILIA SATIE WATABE
160 EIKO HOJO
161 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

SHINJIN 2 
162 ISAO OTA
163 KIYO SASAMOTO
164 HIROSHI OHARA
165 TOMOKO SHIMOKOZONO
166 KENDI KISHI

SHINJIN 1
167 MARCELA SILVESTRE CAMPOS
168 ARENILZA LABATE
169 FELIPE VITAL DE PINA
170 ELISA AGUENA
170A YUMIKO HIMENO
171 ROBERTO OCHIAI
172 HIROSHI HAYASHI

DOYO B
173 GABRIELA MAYUMI MIZUMA
174 MELISSA TANIGUTI
175 MAMI KAMANO

DOYO A
176 FERNANDA NAMIE ANDO
177 LIKA KAMANO

TIBIKO B
178 NATHÁLIA TANAKA
179 ALANA AYUMI ITO
180 EMILY AOTA

TIBIKO A
181 FERNANDA NAMIE ANDO 

Premiação - Parte 1

B 9 8 e 7
1º 002 RYO ICHI MORIGAKI
2º 003 HIDEYO WADA
3º 006 TOSHIE OHTANI

A 8
1º 011 MIIKO KAMIMURA
2º 012 KIKUE EZURE

ESPECIAL 10 9 e 8
1º 016 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
2º 015 PAULO KIYOTAKA OSHIRO
3º 019 SADAO OSHIRO

EXTRA 10 e 9
1º 026 IRACEMA SASAHARA
2º 022 MARIO YOSHIOKA

EXTRA 8
1º 030 KIEKO MIKADO
2º 028 JORGE SANO

SUP EXT 10 e 9
1º 040 EIICHI SUGAHARA
2º 039 IOKO SUGAHARA

SUP EXT 8
1º 047 FUKUYA YOSHISAKI
2º 041 TIZURU TAKITO

B 6
1º 051 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI
2º 053 NAIR WATAI

A 7
1º 058 IZUO ABE
2º 057 KEIKO TAKAMOTO

A 6
1º 074 MASSAE IMAMURA
2º 072 SUEKO SHIMABUKURO
3º 065 MITIO SUZUKI
4º 069 MASAHIRO SHIMABUKURO
5º 062 ELZA KAWANO

ESPECIAL 7
1º 084 AKIRA SHOJI
2º 089 MITSUKO NAKATI
3º 080 KATSUE KUSHI
4º 079 OSWALDO KAWANO
5º 077 MAKOTO SAITO

ESPECIAL 6 G2
1º 096 KIYOMI CRUZ
2º 095 MIYOKO KAWAMITSU
3º 093 ALICE NAKASONE

ESPECIAL 6 G1
1º 105 MIDORI ISHIZUKA
2º 104 NELSINHO KONDO
3º 099 KINSAKU HIYAMIZU

EXTRA 7
1º 110 NATALINA NAKAMURA
2º 108 RITSUO TSURUTA
3º 116 KEIICHI SATO
4º 112 NEUZA SATO
5º 114 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

EXTRA 6 G2
1º 123 YDA MASSAKI POZA
2º 131 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
3º 129 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI

EXTRA 6 G1
1º 138 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
2º 134 SADAKO YAMADA
3º 142 SUYEKO TIBANA

SUP EXT 7
1º 147 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA
2º 143 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
3º 144 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI

SUP EXT 6
1º 152 MARIO TANAKA
2º 156 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO
3º 155 OLGA ITO
4º 161 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

SHINJIN 2
1º 165 TOMOKO SHIMOKOZONO
2º 164 HIROSHI OHARA

SHINJIN 1
1º 168 ARENILZA LABATE
2º 171 ROBERTO OCHIAI

DOYO B
1º 174 MELISSA TANIGUTI
2º 173 GABRIELA MAYUMI MIZUMA
3º 175 MAMI KAMANO

DOYO A
1º 177 LIKA KAMANO
2º 176 FERNANDA NAMIE ANDO

TIBIKO B
1º 179 ALANA AYUMI ITO
2º 180 EMILY AOTA
3º 178 NATHÁLIA TANAKA

TIBIKO A
1º 181 FERNANDA NAMIE ANDO 

OMOIDE B
182 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO
183 PEDRO KAWAI

OMOIDE A G3
184 CELIA GUNJI
185 KENJI HANO
186 NAGAO ABE
187 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
188 IZUO ABE
189 MIIKO KAMIMURA

OMOIDE A G2
190 CELINA IWAMOTO
191 KIN ITI ETO
192 HIROMI TAKARA
193 MINAKO UEHARA

OMOIDE A G1
194 LEONARDO KUBOTA
195 ELISA WADA
196 LUCAS KOKUBA

OMOIDE ESP G3/2
197 TOKIE NAKAMURA
198 KEIKO TERUYA
199 YUGI TAKAMOTO
200 GEORGINA SUNAHARA
201 KEIKO SHINZATO
202 YASUKO OTA
203 AKIRA SHOJI
204 SADAO OSHIRO

OMOIDE EXT G4
205 KENGO FUKUGAUTI
206 NEUZA SATO
207 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
208 AKIO YUKAWA
209 TAEKO SAKAHARA
210 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA
211 JORGE SANO
212 REICO OGUSHI
213 KIEKO MIKADO
214 CAORU SASAKI

OMOIDE EXT G3/2
215 MITICO MATSUMOTO
216 KUNIKO YONAHA
217 JORGE GUSHIKEN
218 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
219 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
220 YDA MASAKI POZZA
221 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI
222 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
223 TIEKO SHIMADA
224 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
225 YONEYUKI TAKIJIRI

OMOIDE SEXT G3
226 MARIO TANAKA
227 EIKO HOJO
228 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
229 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
230 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO

OMOIDE SEXT G2/1
231 VITORIO UEHARA
232 KUNIKO KINJO
233 MÁRIO HIDESHIMA

B 5/4
234 MITSUE KAMIA UEHARA
235 PEDRO KAWAI
236 YUMIKO NISHIMURA
237 MARIA SETSUKO YORINORI
238 SIOKEI AHAGON
239 HATSUKO TERUYA

A 5/4
240 CELINA IWAMOTO
241 CLARINDA ASATO
242 KIN ITI ETO
243 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU
244 PAULO ABE
245 HIROMI TAKARA
246 FABIO FURUYA
247 MINAKO UEHARA
248 HELENA ISHIKAWA
249 MITIKO MITANI

ESPECIAL 5
250 ELSA IKEDA
251 CELIO TAKANO
252 MICHIKO KOKUBA
253 IUKO MIAUCHI
254 MARIZA WATANABE
255 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
256 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE
257 TATSUO KUSHI
258 KEIJI YAMANAKA
259 EMIKO HUEHARA
260 TOKIE NAKAMURA
261 KEIKO TERUYA

ESPECIAL 4
262 SUSSUMU OGAWA
263 HIROMI MIACHIRO
264 ELZA TAKIJIRI
265 TOSHIE TSUJI
266 EMILIA GUSUKUMA
267 TERESA AHAGON

EXTRA 5
268 AKINORI HORIE
269 FUSAKO KUSHI
270 AKIMITSU UTIYAMA
271 KUNIKO YONAHA
272 WALTER MASSUDA
273 SATICO NARIMATSU
274 IVONE UMEKI
275 MARINA TSUDA
276 JOJI IZUMI
277 KAZUO SEKITO
278 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
279 KAZUHISSA HASHIMOTO
280 LINCON HAYASHI
281 MARIO ITO

EXTRA 4
282 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
283 SERGIO SATO
284 MITICO MATSUMOTO
285 TADAO KUAE
286 JOSÉ TAKAO YAMAKI
287 ROBERTO MITSUISHI
288 YUKITSUGU ASADA
289 SUEMI SHIROMA

SEXTRA 5/4
290 TERESA NAKAZAWA
291 LENI YAMASHITA
292 JUN KUNIYOSHI
293 KAZUE TAKAHIRA
294 TERUMASA SAITO
295 KUNIKO KINJO
296 MÁRIO HIDESHIMA
297 EIJI ITO
298 NORIKO FUJIMOTO
299 TIEKO UEHARA

B 3/2
300 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO
301 REGINA TENG
302 NILZA FUJITA
303 CRISTINA OSHIRO
304 MARIE KOKETU
305 TAKAKO KANASHIRO
306 EDNA HIGA
307 SHIZUKO ASATO
308 YUKIE NAKANO

A 3/2
309 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
310 MARCELO NAKAGAWA
311 NILSON MINEO MORISAVA
312 ELISA WADA
313 SUMIE HAYASHI

A 1
314 HIROMI HAYASHI
315 LEONARDO KUBOTA
316 KIMIE KISHI
317 LUCAS KOKUBA

ESPECIAL 3/2
318 ÉRICA SAMESIMA
319 TERUMI TAKENO
320 MIYUKI SASAKI
321 MAKOTO YOSHIOKA
322 ROSANA SASAKI
323 MARIKO SONODA
324 FABIO TOMA
325 MARTA KASHIMOTO
326 SACHIE HIGA
327 NICK YOSHISAKI
328 SÉRGIO MITSURU

EXTRA 3/2
329 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
330 KEIKO AOKI
331 ELY USHIWATA
332 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
333 CARLOS NAKAZATO

SEXTRA 3/2
334 SANDRA SASAKI
335 VITORIO UEHARA
336 FERNANDO ASATO 

POP
337 ERIK DE JESUS SILVA
338 HIGOR ETO
339 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO
340 ausente 
341 AOKI SISTERS
342 HIROSHI OHARA

INTERNACIONAL 2
343 CLARINDA ASATO
344 PEDRO KAWAI
345 YDA MASAKI POZZA
346 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

INTERNACIONAL 1
347 ANA YUKA B. NERY
348 HIGOR ETO
349 LEONARDO KUBOTA
350 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO
351 MASAHITI SHIMADA

STAR
352 SERGIO TERUYA
353 PEDRO MIZUTANI
354 HISEKO YOSHIARA

Premiação - Parte 2

OMOIDE B
1º 182 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO

OMOIDE A G3
1º 188 IZUO ABE
2º 184 CELIA GUNJI

OMOIDE A G2
1º 190 CELINA IWAMOTO
2º 191 KIN ITI ETO

OMOIDE A G1
1º 196 LUCAS KOKUBA

OMOIDE ESP G 3 e 2
1º 197 TOKIE NAKAMURA
2º 203 AKIRA SHOJI
3º 199 YUGI TAKAMOTO

OMOIDE EXT G4
1º 213 KIEKO MIKADO
2º 211 JORGE SANO
3º 214 CAORU SASAKI

OMOIDE EXT G 3 e 2
1º 215 MITICO MATSUMOTO
2º 216 KUNIKO YONAHA
3º 220 YDA MASSAKI POZA
4º 224 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

OMOIDE SUP EXT G3
1º 226 MARIO TANAKA
2º 228 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

OMOIDE SUP EXT G 2 e1
1º 232 KUNIKO KINJO

B 5 e 4
1º 237 MARIA SETSUKO YORINORI
2º 239 HATSUKO TERUYA

A 5 e 4
1º 243 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU
2º 248 HELENA ISHIKAWA
3º 249 MITIKO MITANI

ESPECIAL 5
1º 258 KEIJI YAMANAKA
2º 255 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
3º 253 IUKO MIAUCHI
4º 252 MICHIKO KOKUBA

ESPECIAL 4
1º 266 EMILIA GUSUKUMA
2º 265 TOSHIE TSUJI

EXTRA 5
1º 277 KAZUO SEKITO
2º 275 MARINA TSUDA
3º 271 KUNIKO YONAHA
4º 276 JOJI IZUMI
5º 268 AKINORI HORIE

EXTRA 4
1º 284 MITICO MATSUMOTO
2º 282 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
3º 283 SERGIO SATO

SUP EXT 5 e 4
1º 291 LENI YAMASHITA
2º 296 MÁRIO HIDESHIMA
3º 295 KUNIKO KINJO

B 3 e 2
1º 300 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO
2º 307 SHIZUKO ASATO
3º 304 MARIE KOKETU

A 3 e 2
1º 309 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
2º 312 ELISA WADA

A 1
1º 317 LUCAS KOKUBA
2º 315 LEONARDO KUBOTA

ESPECIAL 3 e 2
1º 324 FABIO TOMA
2º 318 ÉRICA SAMESIMA
3º 325 MARTA KASHIMOTO
4º 327 NICK YOSHISAKI

EXTRA 3 e 2
1º 329 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
2º 330 KEIKO AOKI

SUP EXT 3 e 2
1º 336 FERNANDO ASATO
2º 334 SANDRA SASAKI

POP
1º 341 AOKI SISTERS
2º 339 DAVID FEITOSA RIBEIRO

INTERNACIONAL 2
1º 345 YDA MASSAKI POZA
2º 346 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

 INTERNACIONAL 1
1º 347 ANA YUKA B. NERY
2º 351 MASAHITI SHIMADA