Link Youtube

Jurados

Profa. Erika Kawahashi
Profa. Kiyomi Kanashiro
Profa. Mary Hassunuma
Prof. Caio Suzuki

Programação - Sábado - Início 13:00

Shinjin 2
001 Kiyo Sasamoto
002 Roberto Ochiai
003 Tioko Osawa
004 Yumiko Himeno
005 Kendi Kishi

B7 e B8
006 Toshie Otani
007 Sueo Shimada
008 Hideyo Wada
009 Amelia Naeshiro

B6
010 Toshiko Tonaki
011 Rafaela Nara Saito 

A8 e A9
012 Wataru Mifune
013 Miiko Kamimura
014 Takeko Komatsu
015 Kikue Ezure
016 Masanobu Sugawara 

Especial 9 e 10
017 Kazuyo Kato
018 Emiko Fujiwara
019 Raito Honma
020 Sadao Oshiro 

Especial 8
021 Tina Yuke
022 Kazuaki Suguimoto
023 Mitsuko Nakati
024 Akiko Kawakatsu
025 Namie Matsunaga 

Extra 9 e10
026 Iracema Sasahara
027 Yoshio Onozaki
028 Kiyoshi Matsumura
029 Sento Terada
030 Kiku Uehara
031 Mario Yoshioka
032 Aiko Nishi
033 Kazuto Nishi 

Extra 8
034 Masahiro Shimabukuro (i.m.)
035 Sayoko Otsubo
036 Jorge Sano
037 Fussako Ijichi
038 Katsuko Inoue
039 Riyosuke Komatsu
040 Masao Hayakawa
041 Toshio Hattori
042 Kieko Mikado
043 Julia Matsuzaki
044 Keiko Suganuma
045 Caoru Sasaki

A7
046 Keiko Takamoto
047 Maria Kano
048 Celina Murakami
049 Paulo Uehara
050 Shigueharu Harano
051 Hiroshi Azeka
052 Elza Shimabukuro 

A6
053 Celia Gunji
054 Massae Imamura
055 Ryuichi Murakami
056 Nagao Abe
057 Kenzo Kanashiro
058 Lucia Tonaki
059 Mitio Suzuki
060 Kenzo Katano
061 Maria Noda
062 Adelia Uehara
063 Noriko Shoji
064 Kenji Hano
065 Tomiko Yagui 

Especial 7
066 Minako Matsumura
067 Satico Suguimoto
068 Yukie Takahashi
069 Setsuko Chinen
070 Emília Toda
071 Makoto Saito
072 Akira Shoji
073 Rui Isobe
074 Midori Obana
075 Ritsuo Tsuruta
076 Namiko Nakadonari
077 Noriaki Toda
078 Yoshiko Hattori
079 Katsue Kushi
080 Yaeko Akamine
081 Izuo Abe
082 Katsunori Shimabukuro 

Especial 6
083 Toshiko Yasue Owada
084 Satiko Maezono
085 Keiko Watanabe
086 Kinsaku Hiyamizu
087 Amelia Watanabe
088 Heloiza Tamashiro
089 Yugi Takamoto
090 Tsutomu Takamine
091 Kikuko Higa
092 Keiko Tokado
093 Hatsumi Guenka
094 Keiko Saito
095 Yasuko Ota
096 Midori Ishizuka
097 Keiko Teruya
098 Alice Nakasone
099 Nelsinho Kondo
100 Georgina Sunahara  

Extra 7
101 Nancy Fumiko Nagata
102 Hiroko Matsumura
103 Mitsuko Takahashi
104 Sumiko Yamada
105 Ayako Kubokawa
106 Reico Oguchi
107 Decio Kawazoe
108 Taeko Sakahara
109 Natalina Nakamura
110 Chiharu Ichikawa
111 Toshiko Nagahama
112 Riuzi Mizuno
113 Tereza Kikuti
114 Hideo Sato
115 Shizuko Sato
116 Neuza Sato
117 Keiichi Sato
118 Litsuko Inada
119 Katsuko Sakugawa
120 Tomomassa Matuo 

Extra 6
121 Satoshi Ikeda
122 Kinue Honda
123 Tieko Shimada
124 Nelson Okamura
125 Luiz Noguti
126 Tetsuo Yoshimoto
127 Yoneyuki Takijiri
128 Kenichi Yamashita
129 Yda Masaki Pozza
130 Yasuro Yamanaka
131 Jitsuhiro Tsuha
132 Massako Morikawa
133 João Ikeda
134 Suyeko Tibana
135 Morimassa Takamine
136 Mario Ossamu Yorinori
137 Jorgi Gushiken
138 Maria Takako Minami
139 Akemi Tamashiro
140 Tacaaqui Mifune
141 Etsuko Nishiura
142 Glaucia Konno
143 Shigueaki Ozono 

Super Extra 10
144 Eiichi Sugahara
145 Noboru Mizutani
146 Diva Hiratomi 

Super Extra 9
147 Sadako Terada
148 Sayoko Ogawa
149 Takeo Nakakubo
150 Paulo Suzuki
151 Ioko Sugahara
152 Shohei Ogawa
153 Shinichi Ijichi 

Super Extra 8
154 Claudio Yoshida
155 Harue Yoshimura
156 Fukuya Yoshisaki
157 Hideo Nakamura
158 Setsuko Hirahara
159 Tizuru Takito 

Super Extra 7
160 Mieko Nagayoshi
161 Mitsu Nakashima
162 Marina Sano
163 Yoko Kamishigue
164 Helena Yoshida
165 Shosen Mitolina
166 Shigo Tani
167 Teruo Shimoki
168 Tsuyako Kitajima
169 Ikuyo Tomita
170 Naeko Yogi 

Super Extra 6
171 Mario Tanaka
172 Shigueyoshi Une
173 Shoiti Hirose
174 Tiyomi Takase
175 Maria Hassuike
176 Eiko Yaschiro
177 Elza Makino
178 Emilia Satie Watabe
179 Mário Koba
180 Sunao Fuzita
181 Eiko Hojo
182 Sandra Higaki
183 Olga Ito
184 Ruriko Osako 

Doyo Adulto
185 Kuniko Yonaha
186 Ayako Kamimura
187 Patricia Hayashi
188 Marli Massuda
189 Miiko Kamimura

Internacional Kids
190 Emy Miyawaki  

Internacional Teens
191 Alice Misse
192 Sayuri Sugayama
193 Yasmin Naka
194 Lucas Hideki Buemerad Fuzita
195 Maria Clara Barranco

Internacional 1
196 Will Penachio
197 Ana Yuca B. Nery
198 Cissa Saciotti
199 Érika Mizutani
200 Rafael Leal
201 Otavio Yabiku
202 Alysson Alves
203 Luciana Castelar Tsuda
204 Leonardo Kubota
205 Fernanda Hirama
206 Marcio Tomita
207 Paula Hirama

Internacional 2
208 Glaucia Konno
209 Pedro Kawai
210 Masahiti Shimada
211 Kazuaki Suguimoto
212 Julio Miura
213 Yoko Kamishigue
214 Yda Masaki Pozza
215 Akemi Okamoto
216 Sandra Higaki
217 Elza Makino
218 Arnaldo Tachibana

SHOW
Shaka  
Isa Toyota 

Premiação

Shinjin 2
1º 3 Tioko Osawa
2º 4 Yumiko Himeno

B7 e B8
1º 9 Amelia Naeshiro

B6
1º 10 Toshiko Tonaki

A8 eA9
1º 15 Kikue Ezure
2º 12 Wataru Mifune

Especial 8
1º 25 Namie Matsunaga
2º 24 Akiko Kawakatsu

Extra 9 e10
1º 28 Kiyoshi Matsumura
2º 32 Aiko Nishi
3º 26 Iracema Sasahara

Extra 8
1º 42 Kieko Mikado
2º 41 Toshio Hattori
3º 43 Julia Matsuzaki
4º 39 Riyosuke Komatsu

A7
1º 46 Keiko Takamoto
2º 48 Celina Murakami

A6
1º 56 Nagao Abe
2º 53 Celia Gunji
3º 54 Massae Imamura
4º 59 Mitio Suzuki

Especial 7
1º 66 Minako Matsumura
2º 73 Rui Isobe
3º 74 Midori Obana
4º 81 Izuo Abe
5º 71 Makoto Saito
6º 80 Yaeko Akamine

Especial 6
1º 85 Keiko Watanabe
2º 92 Keiko Tokado
3º 86 Kinsaku Hiyamizu
4º 96 Midori Ishizuka
5º 97 Keiko Teruya
6º 83 Toshiko Yasue Owada

Extra 7
1º 115 Shizuko Sato
2º 113 Tereza Kikuti
3º 106 Reico Oguchi
4º 119 Katsuko Sakugawa
5º 105 Ayako Kubokawa
6º 118 Litsuko Inada
7º 109 Natalina Nakamura

Extra 6
1º 143 Shigueaki Ozono
2º 132 Massako Morikawa
3º 122 Kinue Honda
4º 138 Maria Takako Minami
5º 131 Jitsuhiro Tsuha
6º 134 Suyeko Tibana
7º 128 Kenichi Yamashita
8º 121 Satoshi Ikeda

Super Extra 10
1º 144 Eiichi Sugahara

Super Extra 9
1º 153 Shinichi Ijichi
2º 150 Paulo Suzuki

Super Extra 8
1º 154 Claudio Yoshida
2º 158 Setsuko Hirahara

Super Extra 7
1º 168 Tsuyako Kitajima
2º 163 Yoko Kamishigue
3º 167 Teruo Shimoki
4º 169 Ikuyo Tomita

Super Extra 6
1º 171 Mario Tanaka
2º 179 Mário Koba
3º 177 Elza Makino
4º 181 Eiko Hojo
5º 183 Olga Ito

Doyo Adulto
1º 186 Ayako Kamimura
2º 187 Patricia Hayashi

Internacional Kids
1º 190 Emy Miyawaki

Internacional Teens
1º 192 Sayuri Sugayama
2º 193 Yasmin Naka

Internacional 1
1º 202 Alysson Alves
2º 207 Paula Hirama
3º 206 Marcio Tomita
4º 200 Rafael Leal 

Internacional 2
1º 215 Akemi Okamoto
2º 216 Sandra Higaki
3º 213 Yoko Kamishigue
4º 214 Yda Masaki Pozza 

Programação - Domingo - Início 10:00

B5
219 Yumiko Nishimura
220 Maria Setuko Yorinori
221 Neusa Haruka
222 Keiko Watari
223 Hatsuko Teruya
224 Tsuneo Takara
225 Akemi Chinen

B4
226 Pedro Kawai
227 Yuko Fujishima Shinoda
228 Hiroshi Hayashi

Especial 5
229 Elsa Ikeda
230 Luzia Naomi Matsuo
231 Tatsuo Kushi
232 Celso Hideki Mikami
233 Tokie Nakamura
234 Keiji Yamanaka
235 Ademar Aguemi

B3
236 Yukie Nakano
237 Takeshi Ishimatsu
238 Cristina Eiko
239 Shizuko Asato

A5
240 Paulo Abe
241 Eduardo Kanai
242 Yoko Mifune
243 Fábio Furuya
244 Minako Uehara
245 Helena Ishikawa

A3 e A4
246 Kin Iti Eto
247 Celina Iwamoto
248 Sumie Hayashi
249 Roberto Akita
250 Sandra Araújo
251 Marie Koketu

Especial 4
252 Toshie Tsuji
253 Sussumu Ogawa
254 Elza Takijiri
255 Hiromi Miyachiro
256 Sonia Sagae

Especial 3
257 Mariko Sonoda
258 Terumi Takeno
259 Rosana Sasaki
260 Fabio Toma
261 Makoto Yoshioka
262 Vera Harumi Okino
263 Marta Kashimoto
264 Miyuki Sasaki
265 Kenji Doi

Omoide A e Especial Grupo 1
266 Janaina Figueiredo
267 Leonardo Kubota
268 Otavio Yabiku 

Omoide Extra Grupo 1
269 Ayako Kamimura
270 Marcio Tomita

Omoide A e B Grupo 2
271 Pedro Kawai
272 Celia Gunji
273 Kin Iti Eto
274 Masanobu Sugawara
275 Nagao Abe
276 Keiko Takamoto
277 Maria Kano
278 Wataru Mifune
279 Minako Uehara
280 Elza Shimabukuro
281 Miiko Kamimura
282 Kenji Hano
283 Hiroshi Azeka

Omoide Especial Grupo 2
284 Rui Isobe
285 Katsunori Shimabukuro
286 Keiko Teruya
287 Midori Obana
288 Namiko Nakadonari
289 Yoshiko Hattori
290 Tsutomu Takamine
291 Yugi Takamoto
292 Keiji Yamanaka

Omoide Extra Grupo 2B
293 Masahiro Shimabukuro (i.m)
294 Kieko Mikado
295 Tereza Kikuti
296 Yda Masaki Pozza
297 Morimassa Takamine
298 Shizuko Sato
299 Reico Oguchi
300 Litsuko Inada
301 Katsuko Inoue
302 Jorge Sano
303 Mario Ossamu Yorinori
304 Decio Kawazoe
305 Taeko Sakahara
306 Maria Takako Minami
307 Koji Nitta
308 Toshio Hattori
309 Kiku Uehara
310 Neuza Sato

Omoide Extra Grupo 2A
311 Luis Takashi Suzuki
312 Shoity Shimabukuro
313 Kuniko Yonaha
314 Mitico Matsumoto
315 Reiko Shimabukuro
316 Mari Mariko Sakamoto

Omoide Super Extra Grupo 2
317 Mario Tanaka
318 Mieko Nagayoshi
319 Maria Hassuike
320 Mário Hideshima
321 Teresa Nakazawa
322 Olga Ito
323 Sunao Fuzita
324 Sandra Higaki
325 Kuniko Kinjo
326 Shigueyoshi Une
327 Diva Hiratomi
328 Fernando Asato

Shinjin 1
329 Thiago Yuji Sato
330 Regina Nakamá

Doyo E
331 Alice Mayumi Takara
332 Arthur Kubota
333 Rafael Hamada
334 Daniel Yuji Yamada Suzuki

Doyo D
335 Pedro Tan Yamada
336 Gabriela Mayumi Mizuma
337 Lis Horibe Song
338 Maria Yukie Takaki
339 Clarice Kimura Carneiro
340 Felipe Hamada
341 Julia Yamada
342 Júlia Takaki Gasparini
343 Emily Arakaki
344 Rafael Souza Kimura
345 Heitor Kubota

Doyo C
346 Emily Aota
347 Camila Yoshida Hirano
348 Livia Hidemi Kashimoto Garcia
349 Maria Luiza Yamada Tarumoto

Doyo B
350 Fernanda Yokoo
351 Alice Misse
352 Rafael Yamada
353 Manuella Otsubo Gomes
354 Emi Sakaguchi

Doyo A 
355 Lucas Yuiti Yamada Tarumoto  

Tibiko C
356 Nathália Tanaka
357 Alana Ayumi Ito
358 Lissa Yagi
359 Emy Miyawaki

Tibiko B
360 Hisashi Shinde
361 Rafael Yamada
362 Tsuyoshi Shinde
363 Nicole Mari Shiozaki

Tibiko A
364 Lara Namie Takara
365 Anderson Yamada
366 Aiko Arakaki
367 Felipe Yokoo

B2 
368 Regina Teng
369 Marli Massuda
370 Nilza Fujita

B1 
371 Giovanna Kaori Takara
372 Larissa Yamada
373 Arenilza Labate
374 Lilean Tsuchiya Lima Takara
375 Miwa Ishimatsu
376 Érika Mizutani
377 Jean Marcel Cardoso

A2 e A1 
378 Janaina Figueiredo
379 Kimie Kishi
380 Fernanda Hirama
381 Daniela Rodrigues
382 Leonardo Kubota
383 Hiromi Hayashi
384 Noriyuki Sasaki
385 Gilberto Figa

Especial 2 e 1 
386 Kioshi Nagasako
387 Sandro Barros
388 Andréa Akemi Ito
389 Otavio Yabiku

Extra 5 
390 Mari Mariko Sakamoto
391 Walter Massuda
392 Ivone Umeki
393 Koji Nitta
394 Mario Ito
395 Akinori Horie
396 Satico Narimatsu
397 Marina Tsuda
398 Kazuo Sekito
399 Fusako Kushi
400 Lincon Hayashi
401 Eliza Abe
402 Luis Takashi Suzuki
403 Kuniko Yonaha
404 Joji Izumi

Extra 4 
405 Tadao Kuae
406 Roberto Mitsuishi
407 Reiko Shimabukuro
408 Luis Higa
409 Yukitsugu Asada
410 José Takao Yamaki
411 Mitico Matsumoto
412 Suemi Shiroma

Super Extra 5 e 4 
413 Mário Hideshima
414 Eiji Ito
415 Mary Furuguen
416 Tomiko Oshiro
417 Noriko Fujimoto
418 Terumasa Saito
419 Kuniko Kinjo
420 Kazue Takahira
421 Teresa Nakazawa

Extra 3 
422 Carlos Nakazato
423 Shoity Shimabukuro
424 Marcia Haranaka
425 Nicolau Hashimoto
426 Ely Ushiwata
427 Margarida Saiki

Extra 2 e 1 
428 Ayako Kamimura
429 Keiko Aoki
430 Marcio Tomita
431 Reginaldo Kurosu

Super Extra 3 
432 Vitório Uehara
433 Lica Ishimatsu
434 Fernando Asato

Super Extra 2 e 1 
435 Sandra Sasaki
436 Aline Kiminami
437 Cesar Hiroshi Ito
438 Paula Hirama

POP 
439 Kimio Suzuki
440 Julio Miura
441 Heloisa Misse e Larissa Yamada
442 Yondyus
443 The Chillie Beans 2.0

Dupla 
444 Sussumu Ogawa e Keiko Tokado
445 Marcia Haranaka e Keiko Aoki
446 Auro e Yoko Ueti
447 Rose e Bruno Fukuhara
448 Marcio Tomita e Aline Kiminami
449 Kin Iti Eto e Kimie Kishi

Star 2
450 Hiseko Yoshiara
451 Luis Yabiku
452 Nanco Hino
453 Akemi Okamoto
454 Emilio Goto
455 Kenji Kunitake
456 Pedro Mizutani

SHOW
Eunice e Pedro Mizutani 

Premiação

B5
1º 225 Akemi Chinen
2º 222 Keiko Watari

B4
1º 228 Hiroshi Hayashi 

Especial 5 
1º 234 Keiji Yamanaka
2º 230 Luzia Naomi Matsuo 

B3
1º 238 Cristina Eiko

A5
1º 241 Eduardo Kanai
2º 244 Minako Uehara 

A3 e A4 
1º 249 Roberto Akita
2º 246 Kin Iti Eto 

Especial 4 
1º 252 Toshie Tsuji
2º 253 Sussumu Ogawa 

Especial 3 
1º 260 Fabio Toma
2º 263 Marta Kashimoto
3º 261 Makoto Yoshioka 

Omoide A e Especial Grupo 1
1º 267 Leonardo Kubota 

Omoide Extra Grupo 1
1º 269 Ayako Kamimura 

Omoide A e B Grupo 2 
1º 278 Wataru Mifune
2º 279 Minako Uehara
3º 283 Hiroshi Azeka
4º 272 Celia Gunji 

Omoide Especial Grupo 2 
1º 284 Rui Isobe
2º 292 Keiji Yamanaka
3º 289 Yoshiko Hattori 

Omoide Extra Grupo 2B 
1º 306 Maria Takako Minami
2º 294 Kieko Mikado
3º 310 Neuza Sato
4º 303 Mario Ossamu Yorinori
5º 300 Litsuko Inada
6º 298 Shizuko Sato 

Omoide Extra Grupo 2A 
1º 314 Mitico Matsumoto
2º 313 Kuniko Yonaha 

Omoide Super Extra Grupo 2 
1º 328 Fernando Asato
2º 322 Olga Ito
3º 317 Mario Tanaka
4º 324 Sandra Higaki 

Shinjin 1
1º 330 Regina Nakamá 

Doyo E 
1º 334 Daniel Yuji Yamada Suzuki
2º 332 Arthur Kubota
3º 333 Rafael Hamada
3º 331 Alice Mayumi Takara 

Doyo D 
1º 336 Gabriela Mayumi Mizuma
2º 341 Julia Yamada
3º 343 Emily Arakaki
3º 335 Pedro Tan Yamada
3º 337 Lis Horibe Song
3º 338 Maria Yukie Takaki
3º 339 Clarice Kimura Carneiro
3º 340 Felipe Hamada
3º 342 Júlia Takaki Gasparini
3º 344 Rafael Souza Kimura
3º 345 Heitor Kubota 

Doyo C 
1º 346 Emily Aota
2º 347 Camila Yoshida Hirano
3º 349 Maria Luiza Yamada Tarumoto
3º 348 Livia Hidemi Kashimoto Garcia 

Doyo B 
1º 351 Alice Misse
2º 354 Emi Sakaguchi
3º 352 Rafael Yamada
3º 350 Fernanda Yokoo
3º 353 Manuella Otsubo Gomes 

Doyo A
1º 355 Lucas Yuiti Yamada Tarumoto 

Tibiko C 
1º 357 Alana Ayumi Ito
2º 359 Emy Miyawaki
3º 356 Nathália Tanaka
3º 358 Lissa Yagi 

Tibiko B 
1º 361 Rafael Yamada
2º 363 Nicole Mari Shiozaki
3º 362 Tsuyoshi Shinde
3º 360 Hisashi Shinde 

Tibiko A 
1º 367 Felipe Yokoo
2º 364 Lara Namie Takara
3º 366 Aiko Arakaki
3º 365 Anderson Yamada

B2
1º 370 Nilza Fujita 

A2 e A1 
1º 382 Leonardo Kubota
2º 380 Fernanda Hirama
3º 381 Daniela Rodrigues 

Especial 2 e 1
1º 387 Sandro Barros 

Extra 5 
1º 394 Mario Ito
2º 398 Kazuo Sekito
3º 404 Joji Izumi
4º 391 Walter Massuda
5º 397 Marina Tsuda 

Extra 4 
1º 411 Mitico Matsumoto
2º 412 Suemi Shiroma
3º 406 Roberto Mitsuishi 

Super Extra 5 e 4 
1º 419 Kuniko Kinjo
2º 413 Mário Hideshima
3º 418 Terumasa Saito 

Extra 3 
1º 427 Margarida Saiki
2º 426 Ely Ushiwata 

Extra 2 e 1
1º 430 Marcio Tomita 

Super Extra 3
1º 434 Fernando Asato 

Super Extra 2 e 1
1º 438 Paula Hirama 

POP 
1º 442 Yondyus
2º 439 Kimio Suzuki 

Dupla 
1º 448 Marcio Tomita e Aline Kiminami
2º 445 Marcia Haranaka e Keiko Aoki

Star 2 
1º 456 Pedro Mizutani
2º 450 Hiseko Yoshiara