Regulamento

Link Youtube

Programação

Jurados

Profa. Erika Kawahashi
Profa. Yoshiko Yamada
Prof. Caio Suzuki

B 9/8/7

001 Tsuneko Nakazone
002 Toshie Ohtani
003 Hideyo Wada
004 Mineo Toda
005 Sueo Shimada
006 Cecília Ashikawa

A 10/8

007 Kuniko Sato
008 Takeko Komatsu
009 Miiko Kamimura
010 Kikue Ezure
011 Masanobu Sugawara

ESP 10/9/8

012 Kazuyo Kato
013 Sadao Oshiro
014 Emiko Fujiwara
015 Neusa Matsumoto
016 Akiko Kawakatsu
017 Tina Yuke 

EXTRA 10/9

018 Iracema Sasahara
019 Yoshio Onozaki
020 Tae Higa
021 Aiko Nishi
022 Kiku Uehara
023 Yoneko Yamashita
024 Kiyoshi Matsumura
025 Kimie Sakai
026 Yoko Hirao
027 Mario Yoshioka
028 Kazuto Nishi

SUP. EXTRA 10

029 Toshio Takada
030 Shohei Ogawa
031 Kise Hamasaki
032 Kiyoko Takada
033 Sayoko Ogawa
034 Hatsuko Nakagawa
035 Takeo Nakakubo
036 Eiichi Sugahara

SUP. EXTRA 9

037 Hatsue Shimomura
038 Iria Niwa
039 Paulo Suzuki
040 Sadao Kawabata
041 Shinichi Ijichi
042 Yoshiko Sakuma
043 Tsuneko Futenma
044 Paulo Hirai
045 Ioko Sugahara
046 Zenko Higa

EXTRA 8

047 Tomico Shinohara
048 Momiko Eguti
049 Sakae Fujihara
050 Caoru Sasaki
051 Fussako Ijichi
052 Katsuko Inocêncio
053 Keiko Suganuma
054 Kieko Mikado
055 Masao Hayakawa
056 Jorge Sano

SUP. EXTRA 8

057 Fukuya Yoshisaki
058 Harue Yoshimura
059 Kazue Sakakibara
060 Setsuko Hirahara
061 Hideo Nakamura
062 Yasuko Tsutida
063 Yoshio Iwakura
064 Claudio Yoshida
065 Mizue Yamaguchi
066 Takashi Hino
067 Yasuo Myai
068 Ayako Matsufuji
069 Tizuru Takito

A 7

070 Zeneide Omura Toda
071 Keiko Takamoto
072 Shigueru Harano
073 Seiki Izu
074 Elza Shimabukuro

ESP 7 - G2

075 Minako Matsumura
076 Noriaki Toda
077 Paulo Hirano
078 Yoshiaki Suzuki
079 Emilia Taniguchi
080 Emilia Toda
081 Kotaro Hashimoto
082 Aigiro Tanaka
083 Takako Mogami
084 Yukie Takahashi

ESP 7 - G1

085 Yaeko Akamine
086 Katsue Kushi
087 Oswaldo Kawano
088 Paulo Matsusato
089 Makoto Saito
090 Masaru Yasutake
091 Ritsuo Tsuruta
092 Izuo Abe
093 Katsunori Shimabukuro
094 Mitsuko Nakati
095 Setsuko Chinen

EXTRA 7 - G2

096 Reico Ogushi
097 Riuzi Mizuno
098 Tomomassa Matuo
099 Toshiko Nagahama
100 Keiichi Sato
101 Kengo Fukugauti
102 Massayuki Shinoda
103 Nancy Fumiko Nagata
104 Sumiko Yamada
105 Akio Yukawa

EXTRA 7 - G1

106 Masanori Chibana
107 Mitsuko Takahashi
108 Neuza Sato
109 Taeko Sasahara
110 Décio Kawazoe
111 Hideo Sato
112 Natalina Nakamura
113 Mitsuko Yoshida
114 Akira Shoji
115 Katsuko Sakugawa
116 Milton Tsuji

SUP. EXTRA 7

117 Mitsu Nakashima
118 Haruka Sato
119 Seiko Kumura
120 Tsuyako Kitajima
121 Shosen Mitolina
122 Lucy Hino
123 Mieko Nagayoshi
124 Maria Jinno
125 Yoko Kamishigue
126 Naeko Yogi

B 6

127 Atsuko Sakagami
128 Fudie Tengan
129 Haruko Yamada
130 Rafaela Nara Saito
131 Toshiko Tonaki
132 Sumie Deguchi
133 Hiroshi Ohara
134 Nair Watai

A 6

135 Hiloka Kahi Mizuno
136 Massae Imamura
137 Nagao Abe
138 Sueko Shimabukuro
139 Keiko Tonaki
140 Mitio Suzuki
141 Noriko Shoji
142 Ryuichi Murakami
143 Masahiro Shimabukuro
144 Shizue Yasutake
145 Elza Kawano
146 Rosa Tamashiro
147 Celia Gunji
148 Kenji Hano
149 Lucia Tonaki

ESP 6 - G2

150 Alice Sato
151 Yasuko Ota
152 Mariko Nakamoto
153 Shuiti Sumi
154 Georgina Sunahara
155 Kikuko Higa
156 Midori Ishizuka
157 Sadako Shimabukuro
158 Teruo Miura
159 Hatsumi Guenka

ESP 6 - G1

160 Keiko Watanabe
161 Takashi Ushiwata
162 Kinsaku Hiyamizu
163 Alice Nakasone
164 Heloiza Tamashiro
165 Yugi Takamoto
166 Keiko Tamura Iyda
167 Keiko Teruya
168 Nelsinho Kondo
169 Satiko Maezono

EXTRA 6 - G2

170 Izaura Shiro
171 Junko Maekawa
172 Maria Takako Minami
173 Rosa Matsubara
174 Yoneyuki Takijiri
175 Etsuko Nishiura
176 Jorge Teruya
177 Kenichi Yamashita
178 Kiyoko Takashima
179 Luzia Hebara
180 Satoshi Ikeda
181 Selma Murakami
182 Tieko Shimada
183 Eliza Fukugauti
184 Mario Ossamu Yorinori
185 Tetsuo Yoshimoto

EXTRA 6 - G1

186 Yda Masaki Pozza
187 Jorge Gushiken
188 Emilia Takikawa
189 Luiz Noguti
190 Paulo Matsubara
191 Massako Morikawa
192 Morimasa Takamine
193 Nelson Okamura
194 Tizuko Tanaka
195 Kinue Honda
196 Ossamu Takada
197 Shizue Arakaki
198 Kenzo Higa
199 Yasuro Yamanaka
200 Akemi Tamashiro
201 Glaucia Konno
202 Suyeko Tibana

DOYO C

203 Arthur Kubota
204 Gabriela Mayumi Mizuma
205 Heitor Kubota
206 Lis Horibe Song

DOYO B/A

207 Emily Aota
208 Mami Kamano
209 Erika Miwa Ikeda
210 Lika Kamano

TIBIKO C/B

211 Alana Ayumi Ito
212 Nathália Tanaka
213 Mami Kamano
214 Yudi Morita

SHOW

215 Maliko Nagao
216 Shiguenobu Yoshimura
217 Terumi Takano

Premiação parcial

B 9 8 e 7
1º 005 Sueo Shimada
2º 006 Cecília Ashikawa

A 10 e 8
1º 009 Miiko Kamimura
2º 011 Masanobu Sugawara

ESP 10 9 e 8
1º 015 Neusa Matsumoto
2º 016 Akiko Kawakatsu

EXTRA 10 e 9
1º 022 Kiku Uehara
2º 027 Mario Yoshioka
3º 020 Tae Higa

SUP EXTRA 10
1º 036 Eiichi Sugahara
2º 032 Kiyoko Takada
3º 031 Kise Hamasaki

SUP EXTRA 9
1º 045 Ioko Sugahara
2º 039 Paulo Suzuki
3º 041 Shinichi Ijichi

EXTRA 8
1º 054 Kieko Mikado
2º 050 Caoru Sasaki
3º 055 Masao Hayakawa

SUP EXTRA 8
1º 063 Yoshio Iwakura
2º 064 Claudio Yoshida
3º 060 Setsuko Hirahara
4º 061 Hideo Nakamura

A 7
1º 071 Keiko Takamoto
2º 073 Seiki Izu

ESP 7 G2
1º 081 Kotaro Hashimoto
2º 084 Yukie Takahashi
3º 075 Minako Matsumura

ESP 7 G1
1º 091 Ritsuo Tsuruta
2º 085 Yaeko Akamine
3º 092 Izuo Abe

EXTRA 7 G2
1º 096 Reico Oguchi
2º 097 Riuzi Mizuno
3º 105 Akio Yukawa  

EXTRA 7 G1
1º 115 Katsuko Sakugawa
2º 112 Natalina Nakamura
3º 106 Masanori Chibana

SUP EXTRA 7
1º 122 Lucy Hino
2º 120 Tsuyako Kitajima
3º 123 Mieko Nagayoshi

B 6
1º 127 Atsuko Sakagami
2º 133 Hiroshi Ohara
3º 134 Nair Watai

A 6
1º 138 Sueko Shimabukuro
2º 145 Elza Kawano
3º 135 Hiloka Kahi Mizuno
4º 142 Ryuichi Murakami
5º 139 Keiko Tonaki

ESP 6 G2
1º 156 Midori Ishizuka
2º 151 Yasuko Ota
3º 157 Sadako Shimabukuro

ESP 6 G1
1º 163 Alice Nakasone
2º 169 Satiko Maezono
3º 167 Keiko Teruya

EXTRA 6 G2
1º 182 Tieko Shimada
2º 172 Maria Takako Minami
3º 180 Satoshi Ikeda
4º 173 Rosa Matsubara
5º 175 Etsuko Nishiura

EXTRA 6 G1
1º 195 Kinue Honda
2º 198 Kenzo Higa
3º 186 Yda Masaki Pozza
4º 190 Paulo Matsubara
5º 200 Akemi Tamashiro
6º 193 Nelson Okamura

DOYO C
1º 204 Gabriela Mayumi Mizuma
2º 206 Lis Horibe Song
3º 203 Arthur Kubota
3º 205 Heitor Kubota

DOYO B e A
1º 208 Mami Kamano
2º 207 Emily Aota
3º 210 Lika Kamano
3º 209 Erika Miwa Ikeda

TIBIKO C e B
1º 211 Alana Ayumi Ito
2º 213 Mami Kamano
3º 214 Yudi Morita
3º 212 Nathália Tanaka


SHINJIN 2

218 Fugie Kamishiro
219 Kendi Kishi
220 Tioko Osawa
221 Hiroshi Hayashi
222 Roberto Ochiai
223 Kiyo Sasamoto
224 Elisa Agena

SHINJIN 1

225 Hiroki Nagai
226 Mariana Muranaka

SUP. EXTRA 6

227 Luiza Kitamura
228 Kunime Iwamoto
229 Yukie Watanabe
230 Emilia Satie Watabe
231 Eiko Yaschiro
232 Kiyomi Watanabe
233 Olga Ito
234 Tiyomi Takase
235 Soske Umezu
236 Cecilia Hosoe
237 Eiko Hojo
238 Fumiko Kishimoto
239 Mario Tanaka
240 Ruriko Osako

B 5/4

241 Hiroko Kuteken
242 Luiza Takahashi
243 Edith Horibe
244 Hatsuko Teruya
245 Maria Setsuko Yorinori
246 Yumiko Nishimura
247 Mitsue Kamia Uehara
248 Pedro Kawai

A 5/4

249 Yoshio Yokoyama
250 Eduardo Kanai
251 Fabio Furuya
252 Minako Uehara
253 Paulo Abe
254 Mario Massami Koketu
255 Celina Iwamoto
256 Kin Iti Eto
257 Tereza Yuriko Katuyama

ESP 5

258 Celia Hirota
259 Tatsuo Kushi
260 Keiji Yamanaka
261 Tsutomu Takamine
262 Celio Takano
263 Iuko Miauchi
264 Mariza Watanabe
265 Michiko Kokuba
266 Celso Hideki Mikami

EXTRA 5

267 Takao Watanabe
268 Sonia Habe
269 Mario Ito
270 Alfredo Pomponio
271 Lincon Hayashi
272 Mari Sakamoto
273 Walter Massuda
274 Kazue Irie
275 Kuniko Yonaha
276 Akinori Horie
277 Fusako Kushi
278 Luiz Takashi Suzuki
279 Fernando Uesugui
280 Ivone Umeki
281 Kenji Tsuji
282 Marina Tsuda
283 Satico Narimatsu
284 Tizuyo Nakamura  

ESP 4

285 Toshie Tsuji
286 Elza Takihijiri
287 Aparecida Mikami
288 Hiromi Miachiro
289 Sussumu Ogawa 

EXTRA 4

290 Amelia Komatsu
291 José Takao Yamaki
292 Matilde Uehara
293 Roberto Mitsuishi
294 Mitico Matsumoto
295 Sergio Sato
296 Reiko Shimabukuro
297 Luiz Higa
298 Suemi Shiroma 

SUP. EXTRA 5

299 Jun Kuniyoshi
300 Noriko Fujimoto
301 Mario Hideshima
302 Eiji Ito
303 Kazue Takahira
304 Kuniko Kinjo 

B 3

305 Edna Higa
306 Takako Kanashiro
307 Yukie Nakano
308 Miki Asaeda
309 Shizuko Asato
310 Takeshi Ishimatsu

B 2/1

311 Regina Teng
312 Arenilza Labate
313 Nilza Fujita
314 Minoru Asaeda
315 Miwa Ishimatsu 

A 3/2/1

316 Cristina Oshiro
317 Nilson Mineo Morisawa
318 Marie Koketu
319 Sumie Hayashi
320 Janaina Figueiredo
321 Kimie Kishi
322 Leonardo Kubota
323 Hiromi Hayashi
324 Fernanda Hirama

ESP 3

325 Mariko Sonoda
326 Sergio Mitsuru
327 Makoto Yoshioka
328 Harumi Okino
329 Nick Yoshizaki
330 Terumi Takeno
331 Rosana Sasaki
332 Fabio Toma

EXTRA 3/2

333 Yasuko Watanabe
334 Shoity Shimabukuro
335 Sonia Kuwahara
336 Margarida Saiki
337 Carlos Nakazato
338 Ely Ushiwata
339 Ayako Kamimura
340 Keiko Aoki
341 Miyuki Morikawa
342 Naomi Maeda 

SUP EXTRA 3/2/1

343 Vitório Uehara
344 Fernando Asato
345 Sandra Sasaki
346 Yoshiaki Coga
347 Lica Ishimatsu
348 Cesar Hiroshi Ito

OTONA NO DOYO

349 Miiko Kamimura
350 Taeko Sasahara
351 Ayako Kamimura
352 Keiko Aoki

INTERNAC. KIDS

353 Yudi Morita

INTERN. ADULTO

354 Leonardo Kubota
355 Masahiti Shimada
356 Paula Hirama
357 Naomi Maeda
358 Ana Yuca B. Nery 

INTERN. MASTER

359 Mário de Oliveira Reis
360 Glaucia Konno
361 Shizuko Sato
362 Yda Masaki Pozza
363 Kuniko Yonaha
364 Pedro Kawai
365 Yoko Kamishigue
366 Mieko Nagayoshi
367 Tereza Yuriko Katuyama

VALE TUDO

368 Ayako & Miiko Kamimura
369 Marcia e Chris
370 Naomi Maeda
371 Paula & Fernanda Hirama

SHOW

372 Isa Toyota
373 Pedro Mizutani
374 Hiseko Yoshiara

Premiação final

SHINJIN 2
1º 224 Elisa Agena
2º 222 Roberto Ochiai

SHINJIN 1
1º 226 Mariana Muranaka
2º 225 Hiroki Nagai

SUP EXTRA 6
1º 239 Mario Tanaka
2º 238 Fumiko Kishimoto
3º 237 Eiko Hojo
4º 228 Kunime Iwamoto
5º 229 Yukie Watanabe

B 5 e 4
1º 245 Maria Setsuko Yorinori
2º 241 Hiroko Kuteken
3º 247 Mitsue Kamia Uehara

A 5 e 4
1º 250 Eduardo Kanai
2º 252 Minako Uehara
3º 257 Tereza Yuriko Katuyama

ESP 5
1º 261 Tsutomu Takamine
2º 264 Mariza Watanabe
3º 260 Keiji Yamanaka

EXTRA 5
1º 284 Tizuyo Nakamura
2º 280 Ivone Umeki
3º 273 Walter Massuda
4º 282 Marina Tsuda
5º 279 Fernando Uesugui
6º 269 Mario Ito

ESP 4
1º 285 Toshie Tsuji
2º 289 Sussumu Ogawa

EXTRA 4
1º 294 Mitico Matsumoto
2º 293 Roberto Mitsuishi
3º 295 Sergio Sato

SUP EXTRA 5
1º 300 Noriko Fujimoto
2º 304 Kuniko Kinjo

B 3
1º 310 Takeshi Ishimatsu
2º 307 Yukie Nakano

B 2 e 1
1º 315 Miwa Ishimatsu
2º 312 Arenilza Labate

A 3 2 e 1
1º 322 Leonardo Kubota
2º 324 Fernanda Hirama
3º 320 Janaina Figueiredo

ESP 3
1º 332 Fabio Toma
2º 327 Makoto Yoshioka
3º 329 Nick Yoshizaki

EXTRA 3 e 2
1º 341 Miyuki Morikawa
2º 339 Ayako Kamimura
3º 342 Naomi Maeda

SUP EXTRA 3 2 e 1
1º 344 Fernando Asato
2º 347 Lica Ishimatsu

OTONA NO DOYO
1º 351 Ayako Kamimura
2º 352 Keiko Aoki

INTERNAC KIDS
1º 353 Yudi Morita

INTERN ADULTO
1º 356 Paula Hirama
2º 357 Naomi Maeda

INTERN MASTER
1º 361 Shizuko Sato
2º 363 Kuniko Yonaha
3º 362 Yda Masaki Pozza

VALE TUDO
1º 371 Paula & Fernanda Hirama
2º 369 Marcia e Chris