Link Youtube

Jurados

Profa. Yasue Kitsuwa
Profa. Kiyomi Kanashiro
Profa. Tamie Aoyagui
Profa. Kazue Kakazu

Programação

B 9 / 8
001 SEIKO KAMIYA
002 TOSHIE OHTANI
003 INEKO NAKAZONE 

B 7
004 SUEO SHIMADA
005 AKIKO HORITA
006 JINITI TAKARA
007 RYO ICHI MORIGAKI
008 MINEO TODA
009 CECÍLIA ASHIKAWA 

A 8
010 MIIKO KAMIMURA
011 KIKUE EZURE
012 TSURUYO AKIYAMA
013 TAKEKO KOMATSU 

A 7
014 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
015 PAULO UEHARA
016 ZENEIDE O. TODA
017 SEIKI IZU 

ESPECIAL 10 / 9 /8
018 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
019 TINA YUKE
020 RIYOSUKE KOMATSU
021 SHIGUEKO KINJO
022 SADAO OSHIRO
023 EMIKO FUJIWARA
024 KAZUYO KATO 

ESPECIAL 7
025 RITSUO TSURUTA
026 MINAKO MATSUMURA
027 NEUSA MATSUMOTO
028 SETSUKO CHINEN
029 YAEKO AKAMINE
030 YUMIE TOGAWA
031 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI
032 MITSUKO NAKATI 

EXTRA 10 / 9
033 YOKO HIRAO
034 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA
035 TAE HIGA
036 AIKO NISHI
037 IRACEMA SASAHARA
038 YOSHIO ONOZAKI 

EXTRA 8
039 SHIZUO MATSUMURA
040 FUSSAKO IJICHI
041 KIEKO MIKADO
042 JORGE SANO
043 ELSA KANEKO
044 RIOITI NAKANO
045 KEIKO SUGANUMA 

EXTRA 7
046 NEUZA SATO
047 HIROKO MATSUMURA
048 REICO OGUSHI
049 SUMIKO YAMADA
050 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI
051 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA
052 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
053 MILTON TSUJI
054 MASANORI CHIBANA
055 LUIS HAYASHI
056 SHIZUKO ENDO
057 NANCY FUMIKO NAGATA
058 KENGO FUKUGAUTI 

SUPER EXTRA 10 / 9
059 TSUNEKO FUTENMA
060 IOKO SUGAHARA
061 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA
062 SHINICHI IJICHI
063 ZENKO HIGA
064 TAKEO NAKAKUBO
065 EIICHI SUGAHARA 

SUPER EXTRA 8
066 TADASHI ANDO
067 YOSHIO IWAKURA
068 SETSUKO HIRAHARA
069 FUKUYA YOSHIZAKI
070 YASUO MYAI
071 AYAKO MATSUFUGI  

SUPER EXTRA 7
072 CHINOBU TADA
073 TERUO SHIMOKI
074 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
075 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
076 SHOSEN MITOLINA
077 HARUKA SATO
078 NAEKO YOGI
079 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA 

B 6
080 SEIJO KAMIYA
081 TATSUO KAMIYA
082 FUDIE TENGAN
083 RAFAELA NARA SAITO
084 GILBERTO HIROSHI OHARA
085 TOSHIKO TONAKI 

A 6
086 ATSUKO SAKAGAMI
087 NORIKO SHOJI
088 SUEKO SHIMABUKURO
089 MASAHIRO SHIMABUKURO
090 KAZUE KAMIYA
091 YOSHIKO KAMIYA
092 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
093 NAGAO ABE
094 MITSUYUKI NOMADA
095 CELIA GUNJI
096 MASSAE IMAMURA
097 ADELIA UEHARA
098 NAOKI YAMADA
99 LUCIA TONAKI
100 KEIKO TONAKI 

ESPECIAL 6
101 KINSAKU HIYAMIZU
102 MIDORI ISHIZUKA
103 MIYOKO KAWAMITSU
104 YUGI TAKAMOTO
105 KEIKO WATANABE
106 NELSINHO KONDO
107 YASUKO OTA
108 KEIKO TERUYA
109 ALICE NAKASONE
110 AKIRA YONAMINE
111 HELOIZA TAMASHIRO
112 KEIKO TAMURA IYDA

EXTRA 6 G1
113 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
114 TIZUKO TANAKA
115 MARCIA MATSUO
116 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
117 TETSUO YOSHIMOTO
118 HIDEO SATO
119 LUIZ NOGUTI
120 SADAKO YAMADA
121 YASURO YAMANAKA
122 KENZO HIGA
123 YDA MASAKI POZZA
124 TIEKO SHIMADA

EXTRA 6 G2
125 MORIMASA TAKAMINE
126 JORGE GUSHIKEN
127 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
128 JOSE KANASHIRO
129 GLAUCIA KONNO
130 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
131 KOKICHI CHIBANA
132 SUYEKO TIBANA
133 SELMA MURAKAMI
134 KINUE HONDA
135 NELSON OKAMURA
136 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI
137 SHIZUE ARAKAKI

SUPER EXTRA 6
138 KUNIME IWAMOTO
139 TIYOMI TAKASE
140 OLGA ITO
141 MARIO TANAKA
142 RURIKO OSAKO
143 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

B 5
144 HATSUKO KAMIYA
145 YUMIKO NISHIMURA
146 ROSA KIDO
147 KEIKO WATARI
148 TSUNEO TAKARA
149 HATSUKO TERUYA
150 MARISA KONIGAME
151 LUIZA TAKAHASHI

A 5
152 FABIO FURUYA
153 MINAKO UEHARA
154 HELENA ISHIKAWA
155 PAULO ABE
156 SATIE HAGA
157 CLARICE NAGATANI

ESPECIAL 5
158 CELSO HIDEKI MIKAMI
159 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
160 KEIJI YAMANAKA
161 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE
162 TOKIE NAKAMURA
163 MARIZA WATANABE
164 CELIO TAKANO

EXTRA 5
165 LUIZ TAKASHI SUZUKI
166 WALTER MASSUDA
167 TIZUYO NAKAMURA
168 AKINORI HORIE
169 KAZUO SEKITO
170 IVONE UMEKI
171 KASUE IRIE
172 JOJI IZUMI
173 KUNIKO YONAHA
174 KENJI TSUJI
175 YUKIKO TANABE
176 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
177 MARIO ITO
178 SATICO NARIMATSU
179 MARINA TSUDA
180 FERNANDO UESUGUI
181 LINCON HAYASHI
182 TAKAO WATANABE

SUPER EXTRA 5 / 4
183 HARUO NAGAHAMA
184 MARIO HIDESHIMA
185 KAZUE TAKAHIRA
186 NORIKO FUJIMOTO
187 KUNIKO KINJO

DIA DAS MÃES
188 YOKO HIRAO
189 LEONARDO KUBOTA
190 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
191 KENJI KUNITAKE
192 AYAKO E MIIKO KAMIMURA
193 YDA MASAKI POZZA
194 JOJI IZUMI
195 KUNIKO YONAHA
196 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
197 TOKIE NAKAMURA
198 CELIA GUNJI
199 MARIO TANAKA
200 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
201 KIEKO MIKADO
202 HIROSHI MOMOSE
203 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
203A TEREZA YURIKO KATUYAMA 

SHOW
AILTON INOMATA
TAMIE AOYAGUI
TADASHI WATANABE
YOSHIAKI SHINDE

Premiação - Parte 1

B9/8
1º 003 INEKO NAKAZONE

B7
1º 005 AKIKO HORITA
2º 004 SUEO SHIMADA 

A8
1º 010 MIIKO KAMIMURA
2º 011 KIKUE EZURE 

A7
1º 017 SEIKI IZU
2º 014 KEIKO TAKAMOTO 

ESPECIAL 10/9/8
1º 020 RIYOSUKE KOMATSU
2º 018 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
3º 021 SHIGUEKO KINJO 

ESPECIAL 7
1º 032 MITSUKO NAKATI
2º 025 RITSUO TSURUTA
3º 031 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI 

EXTRA 10/9
1º 037 IRACEMA SASAHARA
2º 035 TAE HIGA 

EXTRA 8
1º 042 JORGE SANO
2º 041 KIEKO MIKADO
3º 044 RIOITI NAKANO  

EXTRA 7
1º 054 MASANORI CHIBANA
2º 052 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
3º 053 MILTON TSUJI
4º 055 LUIS HAYASHI 

S EXTRA 10/9
1º 065 EIICHI SUGAHARA
2º 063 ZENKO HIGA
3º 062 SHINICHI IJICHI 

S EXTRA 8
1º 068 SETSUKO HIRAHARA
2º 067 YOSHIO IWAKURA 

S EXTRA 7
1º 072 CHINOBU TADA
2º 074 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
3º 079 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA 

B6
1º 080 SEIJO KAMIYA
2º 084 GILBERTO HIROSHI OHARA 

A6
1º 089 MASAHIRO SHIMABUKURO
2º 095 CELIA GUNJI
3º 090 KAZUE KAMIYA
4º 092 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
5º 088 SUEKO SHIMABUKURO 

ESPECIAL 6
1º 108 KEIKO TERUYA
2º 109 ALICE NAKASONE
3º 107 YASUKO OTA
4º 112 KEIKO TAMURA IYDA 

EXTRA 6 G1
1º 122 KENZO HIGA
2º 116 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
3º 119 LUIZ NOGUTI
4º 113 MASSAKO MORIKAWA 

EXTRA6 G2
1º 128 JOSE KANASHIRO
2º 131 KOKICHI CHIBANA
3º 134 KINUE HONDA
4º 130 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI 

SUPER EXTRA 6
1º 141 MARIO TANAKA
2º 140 OLGA ITO 

B5
1º 150 MARISA KONIGAME
2º 151 LUIZA TAKAHASHI
3º 146 ROSA KIDO 

A5
1º 153 MINAKO UEHARA
2º 154 HELENA ISHIKAWA 

ESPECIAL 5
1º 159 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
2º 162 TOKIE NAKAMURA
3º 160 KEIJI YAMANAKA 

EXTRA 5
1º 167 TIZUYO NAKAMURA
2º 169 KAZUO SEKITO
3º 173 KUNIKO YONAHA
4º 172 JOJI IZUMI
5º 176 MARI MARIKO SAKAMOTO
6º 179 MARINA TSUDA 

SUPER EXTRA 5/4
1º 187 KUNIKO KINJO
2º 184 MARIO HIDESHIMA  

DIA DAS MÃES
190 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
192 AYAKO E MIIKO KAMIMURA
199 MARIO TANAKA
202 HIROSHI MOMOSE
189 LEONARDO KUBOTA  

DOYO 1
204 HEITOR KUBOTA
205 ARTHUR KUBOTA
206 EMILY ARAKAKI

DOYO 2 
207 ERIKA MIWA IKEDA
208 SATI SUGUIEDA
209 MATHEUS SUGUIEDA
210 EMILY AOTA

TIBIKO 2
211 AIKO ARAKAKI
212 PEDRO DA SILVA
213 EMILY AOTA
214 ALANA AYUMI ITO

SHINJIN 2
215 KENDI KISHI
216 KIYO SAKAMOTO
217 ROBERTO OCHIAI
218 TIOKO OSAWA
219 ELISA AGENA

OMOIDE ESPECIAL MASTER
220 YUGI TAKAMOTO
221 NICK YOSHIZAKI
222 TOKIE NAKAMURA
223 KEIKO TERUYA

OMOIDE EXTRA MASTER
224 MARGARIDA SAIKI
225 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
226 MITICO MATSUMOTO
227 KUNIKO YONAHA
228 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
229 YUKIKO TANABE
230 RIOITI NAKANO
231 LUIZ HIGA
232 KENGO FUKUGAUTI
233 ELIZA FUKUGAUTI
234 SHIZUE ARAKAKI
235 SERGIO SATO

OMOIDE SUPER EXTRA MASTER
236 MARIO HIDESHIMA
237 KUNIKO KINJO
238 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO

B 4
239 MITSUE KAMIA UEHARA
240 PEDRO KAWAI
241 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
242 SERGIO UETI
243 TADASHI SONODA
244 HIROKO KUTEKEN

A 4
245 CELINA IWAMOTO
246 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU
247 KIN ITI ETO
248 ROBERTO AKITA
249 YOCHIE HAGA
249A TEREZA YURIKO KATUYAMA  

ESPECIAL 4
250 APARECIDA MIKAMI
251 EMILIA GUSUKUMA
252 SUELY NAGAHAMA
253 TOSHIE TSUJI
254 SUSSUMU OGAWA

EXTRA 4
255 MITICO MATSUMOTO
256 ROBERTO MITSUISHI
257 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
258 JOSE TAKAO YAMAKI
259 SUEMI SHIROMA
260 MATILDE UEHARA
261 LUIZ HIGA
262 AMELIA KOMATSU
263 SERGIO SATO

B 3 /2
264 TAKESHI ISHIMATSU
265 REGINA TENG
266 NILZA FUJITA
267 TAKAKO KANASHIRO
268 SHIZUKO ASATO
269 YUKIE NAKANO
270 EDNA HIGA

A 3
271 MARIE KOKETU
272 NILSON MINEO MORISAWA
273 MARCIA OSHIRO IZUMI
274 MIZUE TAKESHITA
275 MITIKO KATSUTANI
276 AKEMI SONODA

A 1
277 LEONARDO KUBOTA
278 KIMIE KISHI
279 DIEGO KANAMORI
279A LAIS MIE SHIBA

ESPECIAL 3
280 MARIKO SONODA
281 MAKOTO YOSHIOKA
282 ROSANA SASAKI
283 TERUMI TAKENO
284 HARUMI OKINO
285 NICK YOSHIZAKI
286 MARIO KINJO
287 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO
288 FABIO TOMA
289 SERGIO MITSURU

EXTRA 3
290 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO
291 SHOITY SHIMABUKURO
292 CARLOS NAKAZATO
293 ELY USHIWATA
294 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
295 ALEXANDRE UEHARA
296 MARGARIDA SAIKI
297 YASUKO WATANABE

SUPER EXTRA 3
298 LICA ISHIMATSU
299 JOHN WOODWARD
300 FRANCISCO TASHIMA ALVES
301 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI

B 1
302 MIWA ISHIMATSU
303 HIDEKI SHIBA
304 TAKAO MASSUDA
305 MASSAO MASSUDA
306 AYUMI TAKAHASHI
307 ARENILZA LABATE
308 ausente

A 2
309 MARCELO NAKAGAWA
310 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
311 LIGIA DANTAS
312 RODRIGO OKUMA
313 EISAKU TANAHARA
314 MARCELO OSHIRO
315 HITOMI TAKARA

ESPECIAL 2/1
316 MEGO
317 FELIPE KANAMORI
318 CAROLINA NAKAMURA
319 EMI NISHIYAMA
320 MAYUMI YAZAWA
321 ERICA SAMESIMA

EXTRA 2/1
322 SUZI CHIBANA
323 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO
324 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
325 NAOMI MAEDA
326 KEIKO AOKI
327 AYAKO KAMIMURA

SUPER EXTRA 2 / 1
328 CESAR HIROSHI ITO
329 SANDRA SASAKI

INTERNACIONAL KIDS
330 EMILY ARAKAKI
331 HIKARI CHIBANA

INTERNACIONAL ADULTO 1
332 LEONARDO KUBOTA
333 ANA YUKA B. NERY
334 MASASHI FUJITA
335 CAROLINA NAKAMURA
336 KAZUTOSHI SUZUKI
337 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO

INTERNACIONAL ADULTO 2 
338 ERICA SAMESIMA
339 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
340 LIGIA DANTAS
341 NAOMI MAEDA
342 MASAHITI SHIMADA

INTERNACIONAL MASTER 
343 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI
344 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
345 PEDRO KAWAI
346 YDA MASAKI POZZA
347 KUNIKO YONAHA
348 GLAUCIA KONNO

POP
349 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
350 LEONARDO KUBOTA
351 NICK YOSHIZAKI
352 LIRIKA
353 LIVIA KAORI SHIBA
354 SATI E AYUMI
355 GILBERTO HIROSHI OHARA

STAR
356 KENJI KUNITAKE
357 HISEKO YOSHIARA
358 SERGIO TERUYA
359 CARMEN FUGITA
360 HIDEO TANAKA
361 PEDRO MIZUTANI

Premiação - Parte 2

DOYO 1
1º 206 EMILY ARAKAKI
2º 205 ARTHUR KUBOTA
3º 204 HEITOR KUBOTA

DOYO 2
1º 210 EMILY AOTA
2º 207 ERIKA MIWA IKEDA 
3º 208 SATI SUGUIEDA 
3º 209 MATHEUS SUGUIEDA 

TIBIKO 2
1º 214 ALANA AYUMI ITO
2º 213 EMILY AOTA 
3º 211 AIKO ARAKAKI 
3º 212 PEDRO DA SILVA

SHINJIN 2
1º 219 ELISA AGENA
2º 217 ROBERTO OCHIAI 

OMOIDE ESPECIAL MASTER
1º 223 KEIKO TERUYA 

OMOIDE EXTRA MASTER
1º 225 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
2º 227 KUNIKO YONAHA
3º 226 MITICO MATSUMOTO
4º 224 MARGARIDA SAIKI

OMOIDE S EXTRA MASTER
1º 236 MARIO HIDESHIMA 

B4
1º 241 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
2º 244 HIROKO KUTEKEN 

A4
1º 245 CELINA IWAMOTO
2º 246 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU 

ESPECIAL 4
1º 253 TOSHIE TSUJI
2º 251 EMILIA GUSUKUMA  

EXTRA 4
1º 259 SUEMI SHIROMA
2º 257 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
3º 262 AMELIA KOMATSU 

B3/2
1º 264 TAKESHI ISHIMATSU
2º 266 NILZA FUJITA
3º 269 YUKIE NAKANO 

A3
1º 274 MIZUE TAKESHITA
2º 272 NILSON MINEO MORISAWA 

A1
1º 277 LEONARDO KUBOTA
2º 279A LAIS MIE SHIBA 

ESPECIAL 3
1º 285 NICK YOSHIZAKI
2º 288 FABIO TOMA
3º 282 ROSANA SASAKI  

EXTRA 3
1º 294 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
2º 290 MARCELLO TAMASHIRO
3º 295 ALEXANDRE UEHARA 

SUPER EXTRA 3
1º 301 MAYUMI TAKAHASHI
2º 300 FRANCISCO TASHIMA ALVES 

B1
1º 302 MIWA ISHIMATSU
2º 303 HIDEKI SHIBA

A2
1º 313 EISAKU TANAHARA
2º 312 RODRIGO OKUMA  

ESPECIAL 2/1
1º 317 FELIPE KANAMORI
2º 316 MEGO

EXTRA 2/1
1º 324 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
2º 327 AYAKO KAMIMURA

SUPER EXTRA 2/1
1º 328 CESAR HIROSHI ITO

INTERNACIONAL KIDS
1º 331 HIKARI CHIBANA
2º 330 EMILY ARAKAKI

INTERNACIONAL ADULTO 1
1º 337 GUSTAVO MAEKAWA HARANO
2º 336 KAZUTOSHI SUZUKI

INTERNACIONAL ADULTO 2
1º 339 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
2º 341 NAOMI MAEDA

INTERNACIONAL MASTER
1º 347 KUNIKO YONAHA
2º 344 YOKO KAMISHIGUE

POP
1º 352 LIRIKA
2º 349 MIYUKI MORIKAWA

STAR
1º 359 CARMEN FUGITA
2º 360 HIDEO TANAKA