Link Youtube

Jurados

Prof. Kozo Kawabata
Profa. Solange Miyagi
Prafa. Yukiko Hamada

Jurados

Profa. Irene Sacayemura
Profa. Mary Hassunuma
Prof. Mario Chibana

Programação - SÁBADO

B 10 e 9
001 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE
002 TERUO TAKAKURA
003 JORGE HIGA

B 06 e 05
004 NEUSA HARUKA
005 YUMIKO NISHIMURA
006 ROSA KIDO
007 FUGIE TENGAN
008 MARIA SETUKO YORINORI
009 RYOKO NEGUISHI
010 TOSHIKO TONAKI
011 RAFAELA NARA SAITO
012 HATSUKO TERUYA
013 SIOKEI AHAGON
014 LUIZA TAKAHASHI
014A AKEMI CHINEN

B 02 e 01
015 NILZA FUJITA
016 HIGOR ETO
017 MIDORI ARAKAKI
018 REGINA TENG

A 09 e 08
019 TAKEKO KOMATSU
020 MASANOBU SUGAWARA
021 MIWAKO ANDO
022 KIKUE EZURE
023 MIIKO KAMIMURA
023A YOSHIKO YAMAGUCHI

A 06 GR 1
024 SHIZUE YASTAKE
025 MASSAE IMAMURA
026 NAGAO ABE
027 CELIA GUNJI
028 LUCIA TONAKI
029 KEIKO TAKAMINE
030 MITIO SUZUKI
031 KEIKO TONAKI

A 06 GR 2
032 SUNAO NAKADA
033 KENJI HANO
034 AKIHIRO GUSHITOMI
035 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
036 KENZO KANASHIRO
037 MARIA NODA
038 NAOKI YAMADA
039 TOMIKO YAGUI

A 04 e 03
040 KAYOKO AKAMINE
041 ELISA WADA
042 NILSON MINEO MORISAWA
043 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU
044 ROBERTO AKITA
045 CELINA IWAMOTO
046 KIN ITI ETO
047 TOCHIO TAKARA
048 SUMIE HAYASHI
049 CRISTINA OSHIRO
050 MARCIA OSHIRO IZUMI
051 KAZUO KABUKI
051A JULIA FUJIYAMA GOYA

ESP 10 e 9
052 KAZUYO KATO
053 SADAO OSHIRO
054 EMIKO FUJIWARA

ESP 08
055 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO
056 RIYOSUKE KOMATSU
057 AKIKO KAWAKATSU
058 TINA YUKE

ESP 06
059 NELSINHO KONDO
060 HELOIZA TAMASHIRO
061 TERUKO FUJIMURA
062 TOSHIKO YASUE OWADA
063 TAKASHI USHIWATA
064 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU
065 ALICE NAKASONE
066 SATIKO MAEZONO
067 YUGI TAKAMOTO
068 ALICE SATO
069 MARIO SAKURAMOTO
070 YASUKO OTA
071 KEIKO SAITO
072 KEIKO IZU

ESP 05 e 04
073 EMILIA GUSUKUMA
074 TAMOTSU AKAMINE
075 KEIJI YAMANAKA
076 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
077 MICHIKO KOKUBA
078 EMIKO HUEARA
079 SUSSUMU OGAWA
080 CELIA HIROTA
081 IUKO MIAUCHI
082 KEIKO TERUYA
083 TSUTOMU TAKAMINE
084 TERESA AHAGON
085 TOKIE NAKAMURA
086 TOSHIE TSUJI

DOYO C
087 EMY MIYAWAKI
088 EMILY ARAKAKI
089 ALISSA EMI TAKARA TAKATUKA 

DOYO B
090 MELISSA TANIGUTI
091 GABRIELA MIZUMA
092 MAMI KAMANO
093 NICHOLAS FUTIGAMI 

DOYO A
094 BÁRBARA ARISSA HANASHIRO
095 LIKA KAMANO
096 SOFIA KAORI KOKUBA ENDO 

DOYO PARA ADULTO
097 MIIKO KAMIMURA
098 HATSUKO TERUYA
099 AYAKO KAMIMURA
100 HIROKO KUTEKEN
101 LUIZ HIGA 

DUETO
102 LUCAS KOKUBA E EMILY ARAKAKI
103 MARCIA E CHRIS 

OMOIDE B 2
104 TOSHIKO TONAKI
105 CECILIA ASHIKAWA
106 TOSHIMITSU YAMADA
107 HIROKO KUTEKEN
108 JORGE HIGA
109 PEDRO KAWAI
110 MARCIA YONAMINE
111 MINEO TODA
112 HATSUKO TERUYA
113 SIOKEI AHAGON
114 TSUNEKO NAKAZONE
115 TERUO TAKAKURA
116 EDNA HIGA
117 MAKOTO KIKUTA
118 YUKIE NAKANO
118A AKEMI CHINEN 

OMOIDE ESP 2
119 YUGI TAKAMOTO
120 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI
121 RUI ISOBE
122 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU
123 HELOIZA TAMASHIRO
124 KEIKO TERUYA
125 MARIO SAWADA
126 TAMOTSU AKAMINE
127 MICHIKO KOKUBA
128 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO
129 ALICE NAKASONE
130 TOSHIKO YASUE OWADA
131 MITSUKO NAKATI
132 YOSHIKO HATTORI
133 MASAO GOTO
134 TERESA AHAGON

OMOIDE SUP EXT 2
135 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO
136 SADAKO TERADA
137 NAOYOSHI CHINEN
138 IVO FUTIGAMI
139 MARIO TANAKA
140 KUNIKO KINJO
141 EIKO HOJO
142 HELENA YOSHIDA
143 MARIO HIDESHIMA
144 FUKUYA YOSHISAKI
145 DIVA HIRATOMI
146 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
147 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO
148 KUNIME IWAMOTO
148A YOSHIKO KAMISHIGUE

INTERNACIONAL 01
149 YDA MASAKI POZZA
150 NAOMI MAEDA
151 LUIZ HIGA
152 MARCIO TOMITA
153 LENI YAMASHITA
154 MASAHITI SHIMADA
155 KUNIKO YONAHA
156 TIYOMI TAKASE

POP
157 LEONARDO KUBOTA
158 NAOMI MAEDA

EXTRA 10 e 09
159 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA
160 KIMIYE SAKAI
161 HISATO HAYASHI
162 MIYOKO SATO
163 SENTO TERADA
164 AIKO NISHI
165 YOSHIO ONOZAKI
166 IRACEMA SASAHARA

EXTRA 08
167 JULIA OSHIRO
168 TOMICO SHINOHARA
169 TOSHIO HATTORI
170 IKUO FUJIYAMA
171 FUSSAKO IJICHI
172 KIEKO MIKADO
173 MOMIKO EGUSHI
174 SAKAE FUJIHARA
175 MASAO HAYAKAWA
176 JORGE SANO
176A CAORU SASAKI

EXTRA 06 GR 1
177 TIZUKO TANAKA
178 ALICE ITO
179 TIEKO SHIMADA
180 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE
181 GLAUCIA KONNO
182 KINUE HONDA
183 IZAURA SHIRO
184 YDA MASAKI POZZA
185 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
186 KENZO HIGA
187 TOMIO MISSU
188 LUZIA HEBARA
189 ROSA MATSUBARA
190 SONIA SAKURAMOTO

EXTRA 06 GR 2
191 SUYEKO TIBANA
192 KOKICHI CHIBANA
193 ELSA TAKEI
194 HIDEO SATO
195 SHIZUKO SATO
196 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
197 TETSUO YOSHIMOTO
198 NELSON OKAMURA
199 NOBUKO MATSUMOTO
200 NOEMI IWASAKI
201 PAULO MATSUBARA
202 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
203 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
204 AKIRA SHIMOGAITO

EXTRA 04
205 MITICO MATSUMOTO
206 ROBERTO MITSUISHI
207 JOSE TAKAO YAMAKI
208 SERGIO SATO
209 SUEMI SHIROMA
210 LUIZ HIGA
211 TADAO KUAE
212 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
213 PAULINO TAKAHARA

EXTRA 02 e 01
214 NAOMI MAEDA
215 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
216 SAYURI CUBO
217 AYAKO KAMIMURA
218 KEIKO AOKI

SUP EXT 10 e 09
219 SHINICHI IJICHI
220 TAKEO NAKAKUBO
221 YOSHIKO SAKUMA
222 HATSUKO NAKAGAWA
223 TSUNEKO FUTERIMA
224 REIKO SONOHARA
225 DIVA HIRATOMI

SUP EXT 07
226 SHOSEN MITOLINA
227 ISSAMU KIMURA
228 NAEKO YOGI
229 IVO FUTIGAMI
230 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA
231 FRANCISCO INOUE
232 MIEKO NAGAYOSHI
233 YOKO KAMISHIGUE
234 TERUO SHIMOKI
235 HELENA YOSHIDA

SUP EXT 06
236 LUIZA FUTIGAMI
237 ELZA KURUMA
238 AKIKO MYSUGUTI
239 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO
240 MARIO TANAKA
241 EIKO YASCHIRO
242 OLGA ITO
243 KUNIME IWAMOTO
244 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO
245 EIKO HOJO
246 TIYOMI TAKASE
247 ELZA MAKINO
248 CLAUDIA MINAMIGATA

Premiação

B 10 e 9
1º 003 JORGE HIGA

B 06 e 05
1º 009 RYOKO NEGUISHI
2º 014A AKEMI CHINEN
3º 005 YUMIKO NISHIMURA
4º 004 NEUSA HARUKA

B 02 e 01
1º 017 MIDORI ARAKAKI

A 09 e 08
1º 023 MIIKO KAMIMURA
2º 022 KIKUE EZURE

A 06 GR 1
1º 025 MASSAE IMAMURA
2º 027 CELIA GUNJI
3º 031 KEIKO TONAKI

A 06 GR 2
1º 035 RYUICHI MURAKAMI
2º 039 TOMIKO YAGUI
3º 033 KENJI HANO

A 04 e 03
1º 048 SUMIE HAYASHI
2º 043 MARIO MASSAMI KOKETU
3º 044 ROBERTO AKITA
4º 050 MARCIA OSHIRO IZUMI

ESP 10 e 9
1º 053 SADAO OSHIRO

ESP 08
1º 056 RIYOSUKE KOMATSU

ESP 06
1º 066 SATIKO MAEZONO
2º 064 YOSHIKO SHIMABUKU
3º 059 NELSINHO KONDO
4º 061 TERUKO FUJIMURA
5º 067 YUGI TAKAMOTO

ESP 05 e 04
1º 082 KEIKO TERUYA
2º 086 TOSHIE TSUJI
3º 081 IUKO MIAUCHI
4º 076 LUZIA NAOMI MATSUO
5º 073 EMILIA GUSUKUMA

DOYO C
1º 088 EMILY ARAKAKI
2º 087 EMY MIYAWAKI
3º 089 ALISSA EMI TAKARA TAKATUKA

DOYO B
1º 092 MAMI KAMANO
2º 090 MELISSA TANIGUTI
3º 091 GABRIELA MIZUMA
3º 093 NICHOLAS FUTIGAMI

DOYO A
1º 095 LIKA KAMANO
2º 094 BÁRBARA ARISSA HANASHIRO
3º 096 SOFIA KAORI KOKUBA ENDO

DOYO PARA ADULTO
1º 099 AYAKO KAMIMURA
2º 097 MIIKO KAMIMURA

DUETO
1º 103 MARCIA E CHRIS

OMOIDE B 2
1º 118A AKEMI CHINEN
2º 113 SIOKEI AHAGON
3º 109 PEDRO KAWAI
4º 117 MAKOTO KIKUTA
5º 118 YUKIE NAKANO

OMOIDE ESP 2
1º 129 ALICE NAKASONE
2º 119 YUGI TAKAMOTO
3º 124 KEIKO TERUYA
4º 126 TAMOTSU AKAMINE
5º 131 MITSUKO NAKATI

OMOIDE SUP EXT 2
1º 139 MARIO TANAKA
2º 140 KUNIKO KINJO
3º 141 EIKO HOJO
4º 147 HIDEYUKI MATSUMOTO
5º 143 MARIO HIDESHIMA

INTERNACIONAL 01
1º 152 MARCIO TOMITA
2º 153 LENI YAMASHITA
3º 149 YDA MASAKI POZZA

POP
1º 158 NAOMI MAEDA

EXTRA 10 e 09
1º 166 IRACEMA SASAHARA
2º 159 KIYOSHI MATSUMURA
3º 164 AIKO NISHI

EXTRA 08
1º 176 JORGE SANO
2º 172 KIEKO MIKADO
3º 176A CAORU SASAKI

EXTRA 06 GR 1
1º 182 KINUE HONDA
2º 184 YDA MASAKI POZZA
3º 179 TIEKO SHIMADA
4º 186 KENZO HIGA
5º 180 MORIMASSA TAKAMINE

EXTRA 06 GR 2
1º 204 AKIRA SHIMOGAITO
2º 192 KOKICHI CHIBANA
3º 198 NELSON OKAMURA
4º 196 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
5º 195 SHIZUKO SATO

EXTRA 04
1º 208 SERGIO SATO
2º 212 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
3º 213 PAULINO TAKAHARA

EXTRA 02 e 01
1º 215 MIYUKI MORIKAWA
2º 218 KEIKO AOKI

SUP EXT 10 e 09
1º 219 SHINICHI IJICHI
2º 225 DIVA HIRATOMI

SUP EXT 07
1º 230 TSUYAKO KITAJIMA
2º 234 TERUO SHIMOKI
3º 227 ISSAMU KIMURA

SUP EXT 06
1º 240 MARIO TANAKA
2º 239 FUMIKO KISHIMOTO
3º 247 ELZA MAKINO
4º 245 EIKO HOJO

Programação - DOMINGO

B 08 e 07
1 MITIO MATSUMURA
2 HIDEYO WADA
3 MINEO TODA
4 CECILIA ASHIKAWA
5 RYOICHI MORIGAKI
6 MAKOTO KIKUTA
7 TOSHIE OHTANI

B 04 e 03
8 HIROKO KUTEKEN
9 SHIZUKO ASATO
10 EDNA HIGA
11 YUKIE NAKANO
12 PEDRO KAWAI
13 MARIE KOKETU
14 MARCIA YONAMINE
14A MARCIO GOYA

A 07
15 SUMICO YASSUTAKE
16 MINEKO TSUMURA
17 TOYOKO MOROMIZATO
18 SEIKI IZU
19 ZENEIDE OMURA TODA
20 SHIGUEOSHI HIGA
21 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
22 MARIA KANO
23 ELZA SHIMABUKURO
24 TOSHIKAZU SATO
25 IZUO ABE

A 05
26 FABIO FURUYA
27 YOSHIO YOKOYAMA
28 ausente 
29 NORIKO TAKAMINE
30 HIROMI TAKARA
31 KEIKO UEHARA
32 ROSA FUMIHE TAMASHIRO
33 PAULO ABE
34 IVETE NAKAHARA
35 MINAKO UEHARA
36 HELENA ISHIKAWA

A 02 e 01
37 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
38 EISAKU TANAHARA
39 MARCELO NAKAGAWA
40 THIEMI KOKUBA
41 CLAUDIA HANASHIRO
42 CARLOS YAMASHITA
43 LEONARDO KUBOTA
44 PATRICIA SHIMABUKURO
45 LUCAS KOKUBA
46 HIROMI HAYASHI
47 ALEXANDRE SASAKI

ESP 07 GR 1
48 MARIO SAWADA
49 MITSUKO NAKATI
50 SATICO SUGUIMOTO
51 YAEKO AKAMINE
52 KATSUNORI SHIMABUKURO
53 MAKOTO SAITO
54 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI
55 MASAO GOTO
56 TAKAKO MOGAMI
57 RUI ISOBE

ESP 07 GR 2
58 YOSHIKO HATTORI
59 MINAKO MATSUMURA
60 NAMIKO NAKADONARI
61 SATIE SATO
62 PAULO MATSUSATO
63 MASSARU YASTAKE
64 KAZUO TANAKA
65 SETSUKO CHINEN
66 MARIO ITO

ESP 03 e 02
67 FABIO TOMA
68 MARTA KASHIMOTO
69 MAKOTO YOSHIOKA
70 NICK YOSHISAKI
71 NOBUO SHIMABUKURO
72 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO
73 HARUMI OKINO
74 KEI KANASHIRO
75 MARIKO SONODA
76 ROGERIO ITOKAZU
77 ERICA SAMESIMA
78 TERUMI TAKENO
79 MIYUKI SASAKI
80 ROSANA SASAKI

SHINJIN 01
81 ARENILZA LABATE
82 DAVI ANDRADE
82A KATHLEEN GOYA

SHINJIN 02
83 MÁRIO YAMASHITA
84 KENDI KISHI
85 ROBERTO OCHIAI
86 KIYO SASAMOTO
87 HIROSHI HAYASHI
88 CELSO GOIA
89 ELIZA AGENA
90 TOSHIMITSU YAMADA
91 TIOKO OZAWA
92 CRISTINA EIKO
93 YUMIKO HIMENO

TIBIKO C
94 EMY MIYAWAKI 

TIBIKO B
95 NATHALIA TANAKA
96 ALANA AYUMI ITO
97 DANILO SHIMABUKURO
98 NICHOLAS FUTIGAMI
99 YUDI MORITA

TIBIKO A
100 AIKO ARAKAKI
101 LIE UEHARA
102 ARIEL MAKOTO HANASHIRO
103 ausente
104 THAÍS MEI ARAKAKI 

OMOIDE A 2 e 1 GR 1
105 KENJI HANO
106 KEIKO TAKAMOTO
107 LUCIA TONAKI
108 TOSHIKAZU SATO
109 NORIKO TAKAMINE
110 MIIKO KAMIMURA
111 KIN ITI ETO
112 KEIKO UEHARA
113 SUNAO NAKADA
114 SEIKI IZU
115 LEONARDO KUBOTA
116 IZUO ABE
117 TOYOKO MOROMIZATO
118 LUCAS KOKUBA
119 MARIA NODA
120 ZENEIDE OMURA TODA

OMOIDE A 2 e 1 GR 2
121 ELISA WADA
122 TOCHIO TAKARA
123 MARIA KANO
124 THIEMI KOKUBA
125 KEIKO TONAKI
126 KEIKO TAKAMINE
127 CELIA GUNJI
128 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
129 KENZO KANASHIRO
130 KAYOKO AKAMINE
131 MINAKO UEHARA
132 CELINA IWAMOTO
133 MINEKO TSUMURA
134 ROSA FUMIHE TAMASHIRO
135 AKIHIRO GUSHITOMI

OMOIDE EXT 2 e 1 GR 1
136 TAEKO KAKAHARA
137 TEREZA KIKUTI
138 MARGARIDA SAIKI
139 KUNIKO YONAHA
140 MARIO OSSAMU YORINORI
141 TIEKO SHIMADA
142 MASSAKO MORIKAWA
143 YDA MASAKI POZZA
144 SERGIO SATO
145 NAOMI MAEDA
146 TAKAO WATANABE
147 ISAMU TSUMURA
148 KENZO HIGA
149 LUIZ HIGA
150 IKUO FUJIYAMA
151 SENTO TERADA
151A MASSANORI CHIBANA

OMOIDE EXT 2 e 1 GR 2
152 ausente
153 YASUKO WATANABE
154 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
155 HARUMI NAKADA
156 AYAKO KAMIMURA
157 AKEMI TAMASHIRO
158 PAULINO TAKAHARA
159 AKIO YUKAWA
160 TOSHIO HATTORI
161 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI
162 REICO OGUCHI
163 TOMIO MISSU
164 MITICO MATSUMOTO
165 SUYEKO TIBANA
166 KIEKO MIKADO
167 YOSHIKO YAMAGUCHI
168 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA

INTERNAC MIRIM
169 EMILY ARAKAKI
170 MARIA CLARA BARRANCO
171 YASMIN NAKA

INTERNACIONAL 02
172 PEDRO KAWAI
173 HIROKO KUTEKEN
174 LEONARDO KUBOTA
175 LUCAS KOKUBA
176 KAZUAKI SUGUIMOTO
177 MASASHI FUJITA
178 FABIO OWADA
179 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO
180 YUDI MORITA
180A SUYEKO TIBANA

SHOW
181 ausente
182 MALIKO NAGAO
183 JANE ASHIHARA
184 TERUMI TAKANO
185 SAYURI TSUTIYA
185A SHIGUENOBU YOSHIMURA

EXTRA 07 GR 1
186 KATSUKO SAKUGAWA
187 MASSAYUKI SHONODA
188 MASANORI CHIBANA
189 GUENJI MYSUGUTI
190 KEIICHI SATO
191 TEREZA KIKUTI
192 YOSHIKO YAMAGUCHI
193 AKIO YUKAWA
194 TAEKO KAKAHARA
195 TOSHIKO NAGAHAMA
196 YUTARO KIMURA
197 TOSHIKO HAIKATA

EXTRA 07 GR 2
198 REICO OGUCHI
199 ISAMU TSUMURA
200 JITSUHIRO TSUHA
201 SHIZUKO ENDO
202 MITSUKO TAKAHASHI
203 KIMIKO KAJITA
204 NATALINA NAKAMURA
205 HIROKO MATSUMURA
206 NEUZA SATO
207 MILTON TSUJI
208 LITSUKO INADA

EXTRA 05 GR 1
209 AMERICO ARASAKI
210 SATICO NARIMATSU
211 LINCON HAYASHI
212 MARI MARIKO
213 TIZUYO NAKAMURA
214 MARIO ITO
215 JOJI IZUMI
216 HATSUMI SAWADA
217 TAKAO WATANABE
218 NATSUE YOSHIOKA
219 KENJI TSUJI

EXTRA 05 GR 2
220 KAZUO SEKITO
221 WALTER MASSUDA
222 LUIZ TAKASHI SUZUKI
223 AKINORI HORIE
224 JORGE KAGIYAMA
225 YUKIKO TANABE
226 IVONE UMEKI
227 KUNIKO YONAHA
228 FERNANDO UESUGUI
229 MARIA HAYASHIDA
230 HARUMI NAKADA

EXTRA 03
231 ELY USHIWATA
232 ELIZABETE KIMURA
233 YASUKO WATANABE
234 MARGARIDA SAIKI
235 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
236 CARLOS NAKAZATO

SUP EXT 0 8
237 SADAKO TERADA
238 HIDEO NAKAMURA
239 SETSUKO HIRAHARA
240 TIZURU TAKITO
241 TADASHI ANDO
242 NAOYOSHI CHINEN
243 HARUE YOSHIMURA
244 TOSHIO SATO
245 SUMAE ONODA
246 FUKUYA YOSHIZAKI
247 MITSUGI ONODA

SUP EXT 0 5
248 JUN KUNIYOSHI
249 KAZUE TAKAHIRA
250 MARIO HIDESHIMA
251 KUNIKO KINJO
252 NORIKO FUJIMOTO

SUP EXT 4 3 2 e 1
253 AYA MISSAWA
254 TERESA NAKAZAWA
255 SANDRA SASAKI
256 FERNANDO ASATO
257 CESAR HIROSHI ITO

STAR 02
258 SERGIO TERUIYA
259 PEDRO MIZUTANI
260 KENJI KUNITAKE
261 EMILIO GOTO
262 HISEKO YOSHIARA 

.

Premiação

B 08 e 07
1º 004 CECILIA ASHIKAWA
2º 005 RYOICHI MORIGAKI

B 04 e 03
1º 013 MARIE KOKETU
2º 009 SHIZUKO ASATO

A 07
1º 025 IZUO ABE
2º 022 MARIA KANO
3º 024 TOSHIKAZU SATO
4º 021 KEIKO TAKAMOTO

A 05
1º 026 FABIO FURUYA
2º 030 HIROMI TAKARA
3º 033 PAULO ABE
4º 036 HELENA ISHIKAWA

A 02 e 01
1º 043 LEONARDO KUBOTA
2º 046 HIROMI HAYASHI
3º 047 ALEXANDRE SASAKI
4º 039 MARCELO NAKAGAWA

ESP 07 GR 1
1º 054 SETSUKO OYAKAWA MAGATTI
2º 051 YAEKO AKAMINE
3º 053 MAKOTO SAITO

ESP 07 GR 2
1º 058 YOSHIKO HATTORI
2º 066 MARIO ITO
3º 063 MASSARU YASTAKE

ESP 03 e 02
1º 067 FABIO TOMA
2º 077 ERICA SAMESIMA
3º 069 MAKOTO YOSHIOKA
4º 076 ROGERIO ITOKAZU
5º 068 MARTA KASHIMOTO

SHINJIN 01
1º 082A KATHLEEN GOYA

SHINJIN 02
1º 092 CRISTINA EIKO
2º 091 TIOKO OZAWA
3º 089 ELIZA AGENA
4º 087 HIROSHI HAYASHI

TIBIKO C
1º 094 EMY MIYAWAKI

TIBIKO B
1º 096 ALANA AYUMI ITO
2º 099 YUDI MORITA
3º 097 DANILO SHIMABUKURO
3º 095 NATHALIA TANAKA
3º 098 NICHOLAS FUTIGAMI

TIBIKO A
1º 104 THAÍS MEI ARAKAKI
2º 100 AIKO ARAKAKI
3º 101 LIE UEHARA
3º 102 ARIEL MAKOTO HANASHIRO

OMOIDE A 2 e 1 GR 1
1º 115 LEONARDO KUBOTA
2º 116 IZUO ABE
3º 118 LUCAS KOKUBA
4º 119 MARIA NODA
5º 105 KENJI HANO

OMOIDE A 2 e 1 GR 2
1º 127 CELIA GUNJI
2º 128 JANAINA FIGUEIREDO
3º 132 CELINA IWAMOTO
4º 135 AKIHIRO GUSHITOMI
5º 126 KEIKO TAKAMINE

OMOIDE EXT 2 e 1 GR 1
1º 145 NAOMI MAEDA
2º 138 MARGARIDA SAIKI
3º 139 KUNIKO YONAHA
4º 151A MASANORI CHIBANA
5º 143 YDA MASAKI POZZA


OMOIDE EXT 2 e 1 GR 2
1º 154 REIKO SHIMABUKURO
2º 156 AYAKO KAMIMURA
3º 164 MITICO MATSUMOTO
4º 166 KIEKO MIKADO
5º 158 PAULINO TAKAHARA
6º 161 MARIA TAKAKO MINAMI

INTERNAC MIRIM
1º 170 MARIA CLARA BARRANCO

INTERNACIONAL 02
1º 178 FABIO OWADA
2º 174 LEONARDO KUBOTA
3º 179 JAQUELINE KANASHIRO

EXTRA 07 GR 1
1º 188 MASANORI CHIBANA
2º 191 TEREZA KIKUTI
3º 196 YUTARO KIMURA
4º 197 TOSHIKO HAIKATA

EXTRA 07 GR 2
1º 208 LITSUKO INADA
2º 206 NEUZA SATO
3º 204 NATALINA NAKAMURA
4º 198 REICO OGUCHI

EXTRA 05 GR 1
1º 213 TIZUYO NAKAMURA
2º 215 JOJI IZUMI
3º 214 MARIO ITO
4º 211 LINCON HAYASHI

EXTRA 05 GR 2
1º 221 WALTER MASSUDA
2º 220 KAZUO SEKITO
3º 226 IVONE UMEKI
4º 227 KUNIKO YONAHA

EXTRA 03
1º 235 SERGIO GUSUKUMA
2º 234 MARGARIDA SAIKI

SUP EXT 0 8
1º 241 TADASHI ANDO
2º 247 MITSUGI ONODA
3º 243 HARUE YOSHIMURA
4º 239 SETSUKO HIRAHARA

SUP EXT 0 5
1º 250 MARIO HIDESHIMA
2º 251 KUNIKO KINJO

SUP EXT 4 3 2 e 1
1º 253 AYA MISSAWA
2º 256 FERNANDO ASATO

STAR 02
1º 262 HISEKO YOSHIARA
2º 259 PEDRO MIZUTANI